$3,200
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,248 SqFt
- $2.56/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Indian Key At Coral Bay6178 Buena Vista Dr, Margate, FL 33063You cannot miss to rent this house with lake front, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living and dining, kitchen, with all the necessary appliances, the pout side thee a cover patio screened, with beautiful view of the lake, where you and families can enjoy sunday's breakfast, or any day diner, or relax after a day at work. The car garage is equipped with cabinets for storage, also the driveway accommodated two cars. This house is available for immediately occupancy. Realtor submit a completed application with background check and all proof the solvency to rent this property.