Mark Alan Manor Houses Sold

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 6 of 6
Sold - May 11, 2026
Mark Alan Manor, 17981 NW 22nd Ct, Miami Gardens, Florida 33056, image 1
$367,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,184 SqFt
  • $310/SqFt
Premium
House sold in Mark Alan Manor
17981 NW 22nd Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
3/1 miami gardens home. Ready for for the right person and the perfect renovation. Cash only
Sold - Mar 6, 2026
Mark Alan Manor, 18011 NW 23rd Ave, Miami Gardens, Florida 33056, image 1
$535,000 $5K
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,223 SqFt
  • $437/SqFt
Premium
House sold in Mark Alan Manor
18011 NW 23rd Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Prime miami gardens location with a brand-new roof! This single-family home features a stylish designer kitchen and bathrooms, offering 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with potential for rental income or an in-law suite. It boasts a spacious living area on a 7, 875-square-foot lot, with tile and laminate flooring throughout, roomy interiors, walk-in closets, a large family room, and a carport. The freshly painted interior adds a modern touch, while complete accordion shutters provide security and storm protection. With a generous laundry room and a fenced yard, this property is move-in ready!
Sold - Feb 3, 2026
Mark Alan Manor, 2251 NW 180th Ter, Miami Gardens, Florida 33056, image 1
$350,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,154 SqFt
  • $303/SqFt
Premium
House sold in Mark Alan Manor
2251 NW 180th Ter, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
This handyman special offers strong bones, a functional floor plan, and great upside potential. With a little tlc, this property can easily be transformed into a charming family home or profitable rental. Conveniently located near shopping, schools, and major highways. The open layout provides flexibility for entertaining or relaxing, with easy access to the backyard through sliding glass doors. Conveniently located on a cul-de-sac. You will fall in love with its spacious backyard filled with fruit trees. Perfect for first-time buyers or investors looking for a solid property with room to personalize and add value. Don't miss this opportunity. Estate sale – probate in process. Sale to close upon receipt of probate grant. *****showing appointments scheduled via showingtime*****

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Sold - Jul 30, 2025
Mark Alan Manor, 2250 NW 180th Ter, Miami Gardens, Florida 33056, image 1
$415,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,159 SqFt
  • $358/SqFt
Premium
House sold in Mark Alan Manor
2250 NW 180th Ter, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Charming ranch-style 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a spacious corner lot. This well-built property offers a solid structure and great potential throughout. With just minor tlc, it’s ready to become your ideal home. Perfect opportunity for buyers looking to personalize and add value.
Pending
Mark Alan Manor, 17960 NW 22nd Ct, Miami Gardens, Florida 33056, image 1
$489,000 $36K
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,869 SqFt
  • $262/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Mark Alan Manor
17960 NW 22nd Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Spacious 4 bed, 2 bath home in the heart of miami gardens offering over 1, 880 sqft of comfortable living space. Enjoy a flexible open layout perfect for family living and entertaining. Located just 4 minutes from hard rock stadium and major expressways, this home offers confidence and accessibility to shopping, dining and south florida top attractions. A must purchase for anyone seeking location, space and value in a highly sought after vibrant community.
Pending
$525,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,154 SqFt
  • $455/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Mark Alan Manor
2251 NW 180th Ter, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
This updated single-family home features a modern kitchen with new cabinets and quartz countertops, renovated bathrooms, and new flooring throughout. Major upgrades include a newer roof and brand-new windows. Sitting on a spacious lot, there’s plenty of room to enjoy the outdoors. With 1, 229 sq ft, it’s a comfortable, stylish home ready for its next owner.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.15 miles)
For Sale (1)
$695K - $695K
(0.16 miles)
(0.30 miles)
For Sale (3)
$490K - $585K
(0.32 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
54

100
Transit Score®
Good Transit. Many nearby public transportation options.
50

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
54

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
69

100

Miami Gardens
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Miami Gardens, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile