Sierra Houses For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Sierra, 25 NW 193rd St, Miami Gardens, Florida 33169, image 1
$3,450
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,077 SqFt
  • $3.20/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Sierra
25 NW 193rd St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Beautiful, like-new home located in one of the most desirable areas of miami gardens. This exceptional property features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 well-appointed bathrooms, offering an open and expansive layout designed for comfortable living. The home showcases a modern kitchen equipped with brand-new appliances, along with generous living areas filled with natural light. Each bedroom is oversized, providing plenty of space and comfort. Step outside to enjoy a large private backyard, perfect for entertaining or unwinding, complete with a jacuzzi for an added touch of luxury. The property also includes a large driveway with ample parking. This residence truly feels like new construction and is move-in ready, offering both style and functionality in a prime location. A must-see opportunity!
Unfurnished
Sierra, 160 NW 199th St, Miami Gardens, Florida 33169, image 1
$4,800
  • 6 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,491 SqFt
  • $3.22/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Sierra
160 NW 199th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Spacious corner estate with room to live, park & play this stunning home sits on an oversized corner lot, offering the kind of breathing room that’s increasingly hard to find. The fully fenced backyard provides privacy and security — perfect for entertaining, pets, or simply unwinding in your own retreat. There’s dedicated boat parking and a convenient carport for all your toys and vehicles, plus a welcoming front porch that sets the tone from the moment you arrive. Big lot. Big lifestyle. Rare find.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.21 miles)
(0.36 miles)
For Sale (1)
$465K - $465K
For Rent (1)
$2.3K - $2.3K
(0.43 miles)
For Sale (2)
$105K - $125K
For Rent (1)
$2.3K - $2.3K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
65

100
Transit Score®
Good Transit. Many nearby public transportation options.
51

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
58

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
70

100

Miami Gardens
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Miami Gardens, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile