Miami Springs, FL Real Estate For Rent

Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Pelham Estates, 1102 Meadowlark Ave, Miami Springs, Florida 33166, image 1
$5,500 $200
  • 4 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,399 SqFt
  • $2.29/SqFt
House for rent in Pelham Estates
1102 Meadowlark Ave, Miami Springs, FL 33166
Completely remodeled corner pool home with an open floor plan, owners thought of all details when remodeling this beauty. Impact windows and doors, porcelain tile throughout, wood flooring in bedrooms, updated kitchen cabinets with plenty of storage space, granite countertop and backsplash, each bedroom with their own private bathroom, cabana bath, pool, safety fence around pool, oversized laundry room with additional cabinet storage, camera system, walk-in closets, wood fence around entire property. This property is a must see, show and rent. Available for short term rental.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Miami Springs, FL Snapshot
19
Active Inventory
2
New Listings
$2.1K to $5.5K
Price Tier
2
Pending Sales
$3.5K
Median Closed Price
46
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Miami Springs, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile