$2,300
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 966 SqFt
- $2.38/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in The Enclave At Miramar2103 Renaissance Blvd #104, Miramar, FL 33025Welcome to this beautiful, spacious 2-bed and 2-bath apartment with garden view in the resort-style community of enclave at miramar. Bright and open living spaces. Full-size washer and dryer inside the unit. 2 parking spaces. Double closet in the main bedroom and walking closet in the second bedroom. Private gate community offers lots of amenities for an active lifestyle: tennis, volleyball, racquetball, swimming pool, multiple exercise rooms, clubhouse, spa, and kids' play area. Conveniently located minutes to the turnpike, i-75, pembroke pines mall, hospital, and many shopping plazas. Water is included in the rent.