Verano At Miramar Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Verano At Miramar, 8059 SW 21st Ct, Miramar, Florida 33025, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,084 SqFt
  • $2.03/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Verano At Miramar
8059 SW 21st Ct, Miramar, FL 33025
Totally redone - 2 bed/2 bath - wood & porcelain tile - granite countertops - new kitchen - new appliances w/microwave & washer and dryer - excellent location, near shopping center, walmart, restaurants & main highways * fast approval *

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No listings found
Try adjusting your filters or changing your location to see available listings
Turn on listing alerts and we'll notify you

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑1,000
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,000
Exposure:
View:

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.09 miles)
(0.15 miles)
(0.15 miles)
For Sale (20)
$150K - $650K
For Rent (6)
$2K - $2.2K
(0.35 miles)
For Sale (1)
$420K - $420K
For Rent (4)
$2.8K - $3.2K
(0.37 miles)
For Sale (11)
$339K - $375K
For Rent (9)
$2.7K - $2.8K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
30

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
32

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
47

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Miramar
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Miramar, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile