Cedars Woods Homes Townhouses For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Cedars Woods Homes, 14170 SW 260th St #103, Naranja, Florida 33032, image 1
$2,200 $150
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,657 SqFt
  • $1.33/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Cedars Woods Homes
14170 SW 260th St #103, Naranja, FL 33032
The best price! Gated community with pool. Close to main ways. The garage is conditioned as an extra space.
Unfurnished
Cedars Woods Homes, 14142 SW 260th St #105, Naranja, Florida 33032, image 1
$2,200 $50
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,657 SqFt
  • $1.33/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Cedars Woods Homes
14142 SW 260th St #105, Naranja, FL 33032
Beautifully updated condo with open spaces and great lighting, ready for you to enjoy a comfortable life in homestead
Unfurnished
Cedars Woods Homes, 14036 SW 260th St #102, Naranja, Florida 33032, image 1
$2,600 $200
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,861 SqFt
  • $1.40/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Cedars Woods Homes
14036 SW 260th St #102, Naranja, FL 33032
Beautiful 4br / 2.5ba two-story home in gated community – prime location welcome to this spacious and well-maintained two-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a private car garage, plus two additional parking spaces in front. This property offers the perfect combination of comfort, space, pet friendly, and convenience for family living and is ready for immediate occupancy. New carpeting in two bedrooms, plus a new dryer and refrigerator. Enjoy a great backyard area, ideal for relaxing, entertaining, or creating your own outdoor oasis. Located in a secure gated community with access to a community pool, this home provides a safe and friendly environment for families. Excellent location.. Close to everything with easy access to the turnpike, us-1, and major highways, making commuting simple and convenient. Near shopping, restaurants, schools, and entertainment. This is a wonderful opportunity to enjoy great family living in a quiet, well-kept community with all the comforts of home. - spacious layout - prime location - gated community with pool - move-in ready don’t miss this beautiful home — schedule your showing today!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Mandarin Lakes, 14229 SW 274th St, Naranja, Florida 33032, image 1
$2,900
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,415 SqFt
  • $1.20/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Mandarin Lakes
14229 SW 274th St, Naranja, FL 33032
Well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome with a 1-car garage in mandarin lakes, homestead. Spacious layout with comfortable living areas. Rent includes electricity, water, and basic cable. Conveniently located near shopping, schools, and major highways.
Unfurnished
Mandarin Lakes, 27918 SW 140th Ave, Naranja, Florida 33032, image 1
$2,700 $300
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,580 SqFt
  • $1.71/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Mandarin Lakes
27918 SW 140th Ave, Naranja, FL 33032
Beautiful 2-story townhouse located in the desirable mandarin lakes community. This spacious home features new flooring throughout, bright living and dining areas, and a large primary bedroom with private balcony. Kitchen offers granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. The former garage area has been thoughtfully conditioned to create additional flexible living space, ideal for a home office, gym, or guest room. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, restaurants, and major highways. Move-in ready.
Unfurnished
Mandarin Lakes, 13945 SW 279th Ln #13945, Naranja, Florida 33032, image 1
$3,100
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,580 SqFt
  • $1.96/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Mandarin Lakes
13945 SW 279th Ln #13945, Naranja, FL 33032
Charming townhouse in a desirable neighborhood featuring a spacious open layout and private backyard. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers comfort and convenience with in-unit laundry, assigned parking, new a/c, rear private parking, and a one-car garage. Rent includes cable tv, high-speed internet, and landscaping for worry-free living. Situated in a quiet community near shopping, dining, schools, and major highways, this home is move-in ready and ideal for those seeking low-maintenance living in homestead. Owner complies with all federal housing regulations and welcomes section 8 applicants.

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
48

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
48

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

Naranja
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Naranja, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile