Waterway Estates Golf Park Houses For SaleNo HOA

Results 2 of 2
Waterway Estates Golf Park, 4709 Vinsetta Ave, North Fort Myers, Florida 33903, image 1
$255,000 $10K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,514 SqFt
  • $168/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Waterway Estates Golf Park
4709 Vinsetta Ave, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
1514 under air , 2 bedroom stays , pool table , dinette set . Great location . Split garage two large mango trees sprinkler system close to schools shopping 10 minutes to downtown.
Waterway Estates Golf Park, 4517 Vinsetta Ave, North Fort Myers, Florida 33903, image 1
$310,000 $25K
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,694 SqFt
  • $183/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Waterway Estates Golf Park
4517 Vinsetta Ave, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
Discover this nicely renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in waterway estates, perfectly situated close to downtown fort myers and midway between punta gorda and cape coral. This move-in-ready property features a spacious large lot with a fenced yard, offering peace of mind with no flooding during hurricanes. Inside, you'll find stunning wood flooring throughout, with no carpet in sight. The outdoor area is ideal for relaxation and entertaining, complete with a patio, water feature, and ample yard space. Additional highlights include an oversized 2-car garage, a newer roof, and modern updates throughout. This unfurnished home combines comfort, style, and practicality, making it an ideal place to call your new home.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.20 miles)
(0.31 miles)
(0.35 miles)
(0.42 miles)
(0.44 miles)
For Sale (2)
$675K - $5.5M

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
30

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.