Tall Trees Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 9 of 9
Tall Trees, 16465 NE 22nd Ave #609, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$195,000 $3K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,012 SqFt
  • $193/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Tall Trees
16465 NE 22nd Ave #609, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathrooms, minutes from the beach, suny isles, aventura, 2 miles away from fiu north campus. Ideal investor, currently have a tenant.
Tall Trees, 16465 NE 22nd Ave #302, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$209,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,012 SqFt
  • $207/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Tall Trees
16465 NE 22nd Ave #302, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Prime north miami beach location off biscayne blvd. Building has completed the 40-year recertification. Laundry room just steps away. Minutes to sunny isles beach, aventura mall, and endless dining options—many walkable. Oleta river state park is two blocks away, with greynolds park close by for walking and hiking. Excellent opportunity for investors, retirees, or students. Fiu north campus approximately 2 miles away. See attachments for 40yr certification, buyer's application, and rules & regulations.
Tall Trees, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$139,000 $1K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 658 SqFt
  • $211/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Tall Trees
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Beautiful one bedroom one bath unit with garden views. Prime location, close to shopes, restaurants, aventura mall and beaches. The unit is tenant occupied at $1, 550 monthly with mature date 8/24. Don't miss this mint opportunity, great for investors.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Tall Trees, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$215,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,012 SqFt
  • $212/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Tall Trees
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Excellent opportunity for investors currently rented until february 2027 for $2000 a month! Close to aventura mall, fiu north campus, sunny isles and the beach! 2 bedrooms, 2 bath prime north miami beach location off biscayne blvd. Building has completed the 40-year recertification. Please call for appointment as it needs scheduling with tenant.
Tall Trees, 16465 NE 22nd Ave #118, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$142,000 $5K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 658 SqFt
  • $216/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Tall Trees
16465 NE 22nd Ave #118, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Gorgeous unit at a prime location, close to aventura mall and beaches. The unit is tenant occupied. Great for investors. You can rent right away.
New - 10 hrs ago
Tall Trees, 16465 NE 22nd Ave #405, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$145,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 658 SqFt
  • $220/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Tall Trees
16465 NE 22nd Ave #405, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
1/1 canal view, close to aventura mall, close to beach, lots of restaurants, 15 mins to gulfstream race track and casino. Great for investors can be rented when ready, needs work, sliding glass door. Come see or drive by the complex and neighborhood very popular area. Can rent for 1600-1750 a month yearly.
Tall Trees, 16465 NE 22nd Ave #514, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$153,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 658 SqFt
  • $233/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Tall Trees
16465 NE 22nd Ave #514, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
1 bedroom 1 bath ideal for investors, minutes from sunny isles, miami beach, aventura
Tall Trees, 16465 NE 22nd Ave #116, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$154,500 $3K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 658 SqFt
  • $235/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Tall Trees
16465 NE 22nd Ave #116, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Price drop! Updated new porcelain tile floors (32"x32") as of may 2026.. Exceptional price for this beautiful & updated condo. Spacious 1st floor unit offers plenty of natural light. This unit is ideal for primary residence or vacation home. Perfect for home buyer or for an investor. All ages allowed. Rentals allowed. Building exterior & interior freshly painted in 2025. Prime location near fiu, aventura mall, aventura hospital, and the beach. Modern kitchen cabinetry and appliances. The bedroom offers comfortable accommodations and bath has been updated. Plenty of storage space includes the bedroom walk-in closet, xtra closet, linen closet and hallway utility closet. Passed 40 years inspection. Maintenance includes reserves. No assessments due.
Tall Trees, 16465 NE 22nd Ave #205, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$165,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 658 SqFt
  • $251/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Tall Trees
16465 NE 22nd Ave #205, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Amazing location! Spacious 1 bedroom /1 bath unit with open balcony facing the small water canal view. New a/c. Unit is rented until april 30, 2026 for $ 1650

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
011‑62/21,012
021‑62/21,012
South
City
Garden
031‑62/21,012
North
Water
041‑61/1658
North
Garden
051‑61/1658
North
Canal
Water
061‑61/1658
Other
071‑61/1658
Canal
Garden
Pool
Water
081‑61/1658
Other
092‑62/21,012
North
Canal
101‑61/1658
City
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1‑6
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,012
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1‑6
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,012
Exposure:
South
View:
City
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 1‑6
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,012
Exposure:
North
View:
Water
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 1‑6
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 658
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 1‑6
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 658
Exposure:
North
View:
Canal
Water
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 1‑6
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 658
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 07
Floor: 1‑6
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 658
Exposure:
View:
Canal
Garden
Pool
Water
Stack/Line: 08
Floor: 1‑6
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 658
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 09
Floor: 2‑6
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,012
Exposure: