Courts At Oakland Park Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 8 of 8
Courts At Oakland Park, 101 NE 41st St #87E, Oakland Park, Florida 33334, image 1
$120,000 $15K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 590 SqFt
  • $203/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Courts At Oakland Park
101 NE 41st St #87E, Oakland Park, FL 33334
United states bankruptcy court sale: great investor opportunity. 2/1 condo located in oakland park. Unit has been updated. Seller cannot guarantee the accuracy of this listing.
Courts At Oakland Park, 101 NE 41st St #17A, Oakland Park, Florida 33334, image 1
$145,000 $10K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 590 SqFt
  • $246/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Courts At Oakland Park
101 NE 41st St #17A, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Investor’s dream! This bright and inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo is well-maintained and currently leased to reliable long-term tenants for $1, 700/month. The open living area and functional kitchen offer plenty of space for comfortable living, while the spacious bedrooms and thoughtful layout make this unit feel warm and welcoming. Located in a sought-after rental community, it provides steady income and hassle-free ownership—perfect for investors wanting a turnkey, income-producing property.Even better—more units available! You can expand your investment with unit d55 (1/1) – mls #f10538359 and unit e65 (2/1) – mls #f10538508, also available for sale and can be purchased together for a strong, turnkey investment package.
Courts At Oakland Park, 101 NE 41st St #101F, Oakland Park, Florida 33334, image 1
$145,000 $23K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 590 SqFt
  • $246/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Courts At Oakland Park
101 NE 41st St #101F, Oakland Park, FL 33334
The community just added a new roof. Cozy condo in the quiet community of courts at oakland park. The unit has lots of potential! It has a lot of windows that provide great lighting, wood kitchen cabinets, and a spacious master bedroom. Turn this unit into a home and don't miss out on this great opportunity! Great price, perfect for investors.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Courts At Oakland Park, 101 NE 41st St #65E, Oakland Park, Florida 33334, image 1
$145,000 $10K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 590 SqFt
  • $246/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Courts At Oakland Park
101 NE 41st St #65E, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Turnkey investment opportunity! This welcoming and nicely maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo comes with wonderful long-term tenants paying $1, 700/month who truly take great care of the home. Enjoy a bright, open living area, a cozy and functional kitchen with plenty of storage, and two comfortable bedrooms that make the space feel warm and inviting. Located in a high-demand rental area, this unit offers steady income and an easy, low-maintenance ownership experience—perfect for investors looking for a stress-free addition to their portfolio.Even better—more units available!You can expand your investment with unit d55 (1/1) – mls #f10538359 and unit a17 (2/1) – mls #f10538507, which are also for sale and can be purchased together as a package for added convenience and value.
Courts At Oakland Park, 101 NE 41st St #98F, Oakland Park, Florida 33334, image 1
$155,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 590 SqFt
  • $263/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Courts At Oakland Park
101 NE 41st St #98F, Oakland Park, FL 33334
All remodeled 2 bedrooms and 1 baths unit. Easy to show
Courts At Oakland Park, 101 NE 41st St #55D, Oakland Park, Florida 33334, image 1
$108,000 $5K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 407 SqFt
  • $265/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Courts At Oakland Park
101 NE 41st St #55D, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Investor special! This 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo offers strong upside potential and is currently rented for $1, 500/month to excellent long-term tenants who wish to stay. While it needs some updating, the property provides a solid foundation for a reliable, income-producing investment. Bright living spaces and a functional layout make it easy to manage and maintain. Even better—more units available! You can expand your investment with unit e65 (2/1) – mls #f10538508 and unit a17(2/1) – mls #f10538507, which are also for sale and can be purchased together as a package for added convenience and value.
Courts At Oakland Park, 101 NE 41st St #73E, Oakland Park, Florida 33334, image 1
$195,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 590 SqFt
  • $331/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Courts At Oakland Park
101 NE 41st St #73E, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable courts at oakland park. Features include an open kitchen layout, tile flooring throughout and central a/c. Just minutes from the beach, ideal for homeowners or investors!
Courts At Oakland Park, 101 NE 41st St #123H, Oakland Park, Florida 33334, image 1
$140,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 407 SqFt
  • $344/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Courts At Oakland Park
101 NE 41st St #123H, Oakland Park, FL 33334
1 bed 1 bath unit in oakland park fl. Tile throughout. Appliances incldued. Perfect for investors. Unit is currently rented.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 3
Village Park At Oakland, 5168 NE 6th Ave #426, Oakland Park, Florida 33334, image 1
$151,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 427 SqFt
  • $354/SqFt
Condo for sale in Village Park At Oakland
5168 NE 6th Ave #426, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Investors are welcome! Tenants in place. Attractive with good return. Very cozy 1 bedroom 1 bathroom unit on 2nd floor. Tile throughout and spacious walk-in closet. Water heater 1 year old. 1 parking spot is assigned plus plenty of guest parking for second car. Clean, well-maintained community includes large pool, tennis courts, exercise room, bbq area, laundry facility. Walking distance to shopping center with publix, banks, you fit gym etc. Only 0.5 mi to i-95 and 2.5 mi to the beach.
Village Park At Oakland, 5162 NE 6th Ave #308, Oakland Park, Florida 33334, image 1
$174,500 $500
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 609 SqFt
  • $287/SqFt
Condo for sale in Village Park At Oakland
5162 NE 6th Ave #308, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Very nice 2 beds one baths apartment, excellent for living or investment, close to main transportation and mall , don't miss this opportunity
Village Park At Oakland, 5162 NE 6th Ave #317, Oakland Park, Florida 33334, image 1
$179,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 609 SqFt
  • $294/SqFt
Condo for sale in Village Park At Oakland
5162 NE 6th Ave #317, Oakland Park, FL 33334
2-bedroom, 1-bath second-floor condo in village park at oakland park, located in a high-demand downtown corridor. This unit is move-in ready and features laminate flooring throughout, a kitchen with island, and an easy, functional layout. Community amenities include a pool, gym, tennis courts, basketball, playground, laundry facilities, and shaded picnic areas. Leasing is permitted, with current market rents running $1, 600-$1, 700/month, making this a solid income-producing asset or a move-in ready starter home. Minutes to i-95, the turnpike, shopping, and 10 minutes to the beach.

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
A1‑6, 8‑241/2590
West
Pool
Garden
B25‑441/2590
South
Garden
C45‑541/1407
None
D55‑641/1407
Other
E65‑881/2590
None
Pool
F89‑991/2590
None
Stack/Line: A
Floor: 1‑6, 8‑24
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 590
Exposure:
West
View:
Pool
Garden
Stack/Line: B
Floor: 25‑44
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 590
Exposure:
South
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: C
Floor: 45‑54
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 407
Exposure:
View:
None
Stack/Line: D
Floor: 55‑64
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 407
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: E
Floor: 65‑88
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 590
Exposure:
View:
None
Pool
Stack/Line: F
Floor: 89‑99
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 590
Exposure:
View: