New Horizons Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
New Horizons, 1550 NE 191st St #211, Ojus, Florida 33179, image 1
$2,100 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,041 SqFt
  • $2.02/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in New Horizons
1550 NE 191st St #211, Ojus, FL 33179
Unfurnished
New Horizons, 1540 NE 191st St #125, Ojus, Florida 33179, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,040 SqFt
  • $2.12/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in New Horizons
1540 NE 191st St #125, Ojus, FL 33179
Beautiful 2/2 unit in north miami beach. Remodeled kitchen and bathrooms. Nice lay-out on a first floor with a beautiful back patio. Laminated floors in the whole unit. Nice opened-kitchen with quartz and new kitchen cabinets. Convenient assigned parking space just in front of unit easy to show just call/text​​‌​​​​‌​​‌‌‌​​‌​​‌‌​‌​​​​‌‌‌​​​ la
Unfurnished
New Horizons, 1450 NE 191st St #201, Ojus, Florida 33179, image 1
$2,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,116 SqFt
  • $2.24/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in New Horizons
1450 NE 191st St #201, Ojus, FL 33179
Bright spacious 2 bedrooms and loft. 2 bathrooms privet corner unit apartment. Feature stainless steel appliances tiled counter tops, beautiful bathrooms, tiled floor through out. Pool, exercise room, 10 minutes from adventure mall grocery stores, restaurants, coffee shops, beaches close to hwys schools and more. Minumum credit score as per the association 600

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/21,116
Northwest
None
0111.5/1954
Northwest
None
022‑/‑1,116
Garden
0221.5/1954
Garden
033‑/‑1,116
Garden
0331.5/1954
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,116
Exposure:
Northwest
View:
None
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 954
Exposure:
Northwest
View:
None
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,116
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 954
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,116
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 954
Exposure:
View:
Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Comparable & Nearby Subdivisions

ComparableNearby