Wilshire Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Wilshire, 1300 NE Miami Gardens Dr #501E, Ojus, Florida 33179, image 1
$2,200 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,257 SqFt
  • $1.75/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Wilshire
1300 NE Miami Gardens Dr #501E, Ojus, FL 33179
Live the ultimate miami lifestyle in this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence. Soaring floor-to-ceiling windows bathe the space in natural light while showcasing impressive city skyline views. The sleek open-concept design flows into a gourmet kitchen featuring high-end finishes, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Step out onto a generous private balcony—your ideal spot to unwind or host guests. Set in a full-service building offering resort-style amenities and an unbeatable location just moments from miami’s top dining, shopping, and entertainment.
Unfurnished
Wilshire, 1200 NE Miami Gardens Dr #315W, Ojus, Florida 33179, image 1
$2,200 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,257 SqFt
  • $1.75/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Wilshire
1200 NE Miami Gardens Dr #315W, Ojus, FL 33179
Available april 1st unit include one parking space / super spacious unit & well-maintained building / centrally located minutes from us 1 and i 95 & aventura mall / unit included one storage space / great amenities, beautiful pool and jacuzzi overlooking lagoon / please text la for information / fico required 680/
Unfurnished
Wilshire, 1300 NE Miami Gardens Dr #701E, Ojus, Florida 33179, image 1
$2,250 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,257 SqFt
  • $1.79/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Wilshire
1300 NE Miami Gardens Dr #701E, Ojus, FL 33179
Welcome to this spacious and bright residence. Move-in ready 7th-floor condo for rent near aventura and sunny isles beach! This bright and spacious unit features an open floor plan, large windows, and a private balcony with open views. Located in a secure, well-maintained community close to i-95, the turnpike, shopping centers, restaurants, and top-rated schools. Just minutes from aventura mall and the beach. Easy commute and great location.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01E2‑102/21,257
Southeast
Garden
02E2‑101/1825
Other
03E2‑101.5/1889
South
Garden
04E2‑101/1825
Lake
05E2‑101/1825
Other
06E2‑102/21,283
North
Garden
07E2‑102/21,291
Garden
08E2‑102/21,257
North
Other
09E2‑101/1825
Northeast
Lagoon
10E2‑101.5/1889
North
Lake
Stack/Line: 01E
Floor: 2‑10
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,257
Exposure:
Southeast
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02E
Floor: 2‑10
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 825
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 03E
Floor: 2‑10
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 889
Exposure:
South
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 04E
Floor: 2‑10
Bed/Bath: 1/1