Boulevard Estates Houses Sold

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Sold - May 6, 2026
Boulevard Estates, 150 Kings Rd, Palm Beach, Florida 33480, image 1
$17,125,000 $3M
  • 4 Beds
  • 51/2 Baths
  • 6,823 SqFt
  • $2,510/SqFt
House sold in Boulevard Estates
150 Kings Rd, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Welcome to an exquisite palm beach estate built in 2017, offering 6, 823 sq ft of refined luxury and timeless design. This four-bedroom, five-and-a-half-bath masterpiece blends elegant architecture with impeccable craftsmanship. Step inside to discover soaring ceilings, sun-drenched living spaces, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow ideal for both intimate gatherings and grand entertaining. The gourmet kitchen features top-of-the-line appliances, custom cabinetry, and a spacious island. A striking onyx backlit bar with a wine refrigerator elevates the home’s ambiance. Outside, a resort-style pool surrounded by lush tropical landscaping provides a serene private retreat just two blocks from mar-a-lago. Experience the pinnacle of palm beach sophistication and coastal elegance.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.06 miles)
For Rent (1)
$122.5K - $122.5K
(0.32 miles)
For Rent (1)
$90K - $90K
(0.33 miles)
(0.70 miles)
For Rent (2)
$4.5K - $7.5K
(0.70 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
4

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®