Sun Terrace At The Oaks Real Estate For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
New - 4 days 9 hrs ago
Furnished
Sun Terrace At The Oaks, 7104 Geminata Oak Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33410, image 1
$3,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,152 SqFt
  • $2.60/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Sun Terrace At The Oaks
7104 Geminata Oak Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Rare back-of-community villa in sun terrace at the oaks offering exceptional privacy, oversized screened patio living, and a fully furnished coastal-inspired interior designed for effortless palm beach living. Additional highlights include two assigned parking spaces, abundant guest parking, exterior storage, and a heated community pool. Ideally located close to beaches, golf, upscale dining, shopping, i-95, the turnpike, and all that palm beach gardens has to offer. A rare opportunity to lease a private villa in one of the area's most charming communities.
Furnished
Sun Terrace At The Oaks, 7102 Geminata Oak Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33410, image 1
$3,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,152 SqFt
  • $2.78/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Sun Terrace At The Oaks
7102 Geminata Oak Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Immaculate and beautifully fully furnished townhouse located in the heart of palm beach gardens in sun terrace at the oaks. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a 25 x 25 screened in patio for enjoying your morning coffee or entertaining. Located near downtown at the gardens, the gardens mall, legacy place, trader joe's, publix, whole foods, and fresh market. Restaurants and shopping galore on the pga corridor. Minutes to blue water sandy beaches, palm beach international airport. Near i-95 and turnpike. Great landlord and great location, location, location!
Furnished
Sun Terrace At The Oaks, 10201 Chapman Oak Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33410, image 1
$4,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,152 SqFt
  • $3.47/SqFt
Premium
Villa for rent in Sun Terrace At The Oaks
10201 Chapman Oak Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Terrific turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in sun terrace at the oaks. Tile floors throughout. Split bedrooms, huge screened patio to barbecue & entertain. Immaculate. Sun terrace is a great development with a community pool and is 10 minutes to the beautiful beaches. Close to all the shopping at the ''downtown'' shoppes, gardens mall and all the casual & fine restaurants along pga blvd. 15 minutes to the airport. Great home, terrific location

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Clubhouse
Management
Parking
Pool
Sidewalks

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.27 miles)
(0.29 miles)
For Sale (1)
$699.2K - $699.2K
(0.30 miles)
For Sale (6)
$475K - $599K
For Rent (1)
$3.4K - $3.4K
(0.38 miles)
For Sale (6)
$269.9K - $399.9K
For Rent (14)
$2.1K - $6K
(0.43 miles)
For Sale (5)
$625K - $1.2M
For Rent (1)
$5K - $5K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
17

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
39

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
80

100

Palm Beach Gardens
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile