O'Donnell Estates Houses For Sale

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
O'Donnell Estates, 1040 SW 66th Ave, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33023, image 1
$695,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,883 SqFt
  • $369/SqFt
House for sale in O'Donnell Estates
1040 SW 66th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
Fantastic pool home located in pembroke pines featuring an open layout with spacious bedrooms and bathrooms, perfect for comfortable family living. This property boasts a beautiful tropical oasis backyard with no rear neighbors, providing privacy and the ideal setting for family gatherings and entertaining. Enjoy a summer-like lifestyle all year round with your private pool and outdoor space. Additionally, the home includes a dwelling unit, offering the potential for additional income or guest accommodations if desired.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No listings found
Try adjusting your filters or changing your location to see available listings
Turn on listing alerts and we'll notify you
when matching listings appear

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.17 miles)
For Sale (1)
$700K - $700K
(0.24 miles)
For Sale (1)
$534K - $534K
(0.48 miles)
For Sale (7)
$480K - $720K
For Rent (3)
$2.5K - $3K
(0.53 miles)
For Sale (2)
$425K - $500K
For Rent (1)
$3K - $3K
(0.53 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
22

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
31

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
33

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
61

100

Related Searches in Pembroke Pines, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile