Hollywood Pines Houses For RentNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 2 days 21 hrs ago
Partially
Hollywood Pines, 6370 Fletcher St, Hollywood, Florida 33023, image 1
$3,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,168 SqFt
  • $3.00/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Hollywood Pines
6370 Fletcher St, Hollywood, FL 33023
This beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. Enjoy gorgeous flooring throughout, a spacious, modern kitchen perfect for gatherings, and a convenient laundry area. The outdoor space is an entertainer's dream—featuring a large terrace with an outdoor kitchen, bbq, and fridge. A second bathroom is accessible from the terrace—perfect for pool days. The sparkling pool invites relaxation, and the expansive driveway accommodates up to 8 vehicles. Ideally located near major highways, this meticulously maintained property is truly move-in ready—don’t miss out!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.02 miles)
(0.23 miles)
For Sale (7)
$480K - $720K
For Rent (3)
$2.5K - $3K
(0.29 miles)
(0.31 miles)
For Sale (1)
$534K - $534K
(0.49 miles)
For Sale (5)
$375K - $1.4M

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
70

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
37

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
53

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
68

100

Hollywood
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Hollywood, FL