Coral Park Houses For Sale

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Coral Park, 1500 SE 24th Ave, Pompano Beach, Florida 33062, image 1
$849,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,858 SqFt
  • $297/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Coral Park
1500 SE 24th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Wow!! Fabulous large 4 bedroom 3 bathroom home east of federal highway !

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Laundry
None
Pickleball
Playground
Pool

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.11 miles)
For Sale (1)
$569K - $569K
For Rent (1)
$4.8K - $4.8K
(0.19 miles)
For Sale (11)
$250K - $486K
For Rent (4)
$2.2K - $2.7K
(0.23 miles)
For Sale (21)
$220K - $595K
For Rent (17)
$2.1K - $4.9K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
73

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
35

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
54

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
71

100

Pompano Beach
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Pompano Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile