Pompano Surf Club Co-ops For Sale

Ultra Luxury
Ultra Luxury
Above $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Pompano Surf Club, 3211 SE 11th St #3E, Pompano Beach, Florida 33062, image 1
$1,049,000 $101K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,270 SqFt
  • $826/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Co-Op for sale in Pompano Surf Club
3211 SE 11th St #3E, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Exquisitely reimagined coastal modern villa in the exclusive beachside enclave of pompano surf club, with private dock access just steps away. Taken to the studs and rebuilt with uncompromising quality, including impact windows, this residence showcases quartzite surfaces, wide-plank wood-look porcelain tile, and bespoke whitewashed pine ceilings. The open-concept design is anchored by a designer kitchen flowing into a bright living space. Spa-inspired baths feature elevated finishes, while the primary suite offers a double vanity, walk-in shower, and custom closet. Walk to pompano pier, dining, and shops, minutes to lauderdale-by-the-sea. Pool, putting green, private beach; maintenance, insurance, storage, and roof included.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.07 miles)
For Sale (12)
$475K - $789.5K
For Rent (2)
$5K - $5K
(0.09 miles)
For Sale (1)
$359K - $359K
For Rent (4)
$2.7K - $3K
(0.09 miles)
For Sale (5)
$375K - $449K