Devon Aire Estates, 12410 SW 106th Ter

815,000-1.23%
$805,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,700
SqFt
Status
Active
Parking
1
Size
1,700 SqFt (158 m2)
Price
$474/SqFt ($5,097/m2)
Type
House
Built
1976
MLS Number
A11899052
View
None
On Site
210 Days
Updated
11 Days ago
Page Views
0
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Discover exceptional value in one of the most desirable pockets of Devon-Aire. This inviting 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom corner-lot pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and location. Step inside to a spacious layout featur... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: Other
  • View: None
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Equipment / Appliances: SomeGasAppliances, Dryer, GasRange, Other, Washer
  • Heating Description: Central,Electric
  • Cooling Description: CentralAir,Electric
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Carpet,CeramicTile
  • Year Built: 1976
Other Property Info
  • Garage: 1
  • Listing Date: 2025-10-20T11:14:44.000-00:00
  • Directions: Northeast
Taxes, Fees & More
  • Taxes: 3318

Price History

05/06/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$805K
Price
-1.23%
Change Rate
$474 ft2 / $5,097 m2
Price Per
01/09/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$815K
Price
-1.69%
Change Rate
$479 ft2 / $5,160 m2
Price Per
11/06/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$829K
Price
-0.12%
Change Rate
$488 ft2 / $5,249 m2
Price Per
10/20/2025
Date
Listed
Event
$830K
Price
$488 ft2 / $5,255 m2
Price Per
Listed by Jose BorreroXcellence • Buyer Agency Compensation .

Listing Location & Street View
MapStreet View