Concord At Vineyards, 200 Vintage Cir #D-403
Condo in Naples, FL 34119

2
Beds
2
Baths
1,294
SqFt
Status
Sold - Jul 24, 2025
Parking
No info
Size
1,294 SqFt (120 m2)
Price
$213/SqFt ($2,288/m2)
Type
Condo
Built
1996
HOA
N/A
MLS Number
224043746
View
Golf Course, Lake
Updated
294 Days ago
Page Views
0
Concord is a gated community located at The Vineyards. As soon as you enter this charming 4th floor 2BR/2BA condo, you are swept up by the stunning expansive views of the 16th fairway golf course with lake views. Just bring your toothbrush and enjoy this brigh... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
  • View: Golf Course, Lake
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
  • Equipment / Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
  • Heating Description: Central Electric
  • Cooling Description: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Carpet, Laminate, Tile
  • Windows/Treatment: Window Coverings
  • Construction Type: No info
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: No info
School Information
  • Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Senior High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
Other Property Info
  • Garage: No info
  • Pets Allowed: Limits
Taxes, Fees & More
  • Maintenance Includes: Cable, Insurance, Internet/WiFi Access, Irrigation Water, Lawn/Land Maintenance, Legal/Accounting, Manager, Master Assn. Fee Included, Pest Control Exterior, Rec Facilities, Reserve, Sewer, Trash Removal, Water
  • Taxes: 2644.71
  • Security Information: Smoke Detector(s), Gated Community, Fire Sprinkler System
  • Parking Description: 1 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Driveway Paved, Guest, Paved, Detached Carport
  • Total Floors in Building: 1
  • Total Units in Building: 20

THINKING OF SELLING
IN Concord At Vineyards at Naples?
pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

Price History

07/24/2025
Date
Sold
Event
$275K
Price
0%
Change Rate
$213 ft2 / $2,288 m2
Price Per
04/24/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$275K
Price
-15.36%
Change Rate
$213 ft2 / $2,288 m2
Price Per
04/24/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$324.9K
Price
-2.99%
Change Rate
$251 ft2 / $2,703 m2
Price Per
03/09/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$334.9K
Price
-1.47%
Change Rate
$259 ft2 / $2,786 m2
Price Per
02/23/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$339.9K
Price
-1.45%
Change Rate
$263 ft2 / $2,827 m2
Price Per
02/11/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$344.9K
Price
-1.43%
Change Rate
$267 ft2 / $2,869 m2
Price Per
01/30/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$349.9K
Price
-4.11%
Change Rate
$270 ft2 / $2,911 m2
Price Per
01/05/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$364.9K
Price
-2.69%
Change Rate
$282 ft2 / $3,035 m2
Price Per
05/19/2024
Date
Listed
Event
$375K
Price
$290 ft2 / $3,119 m2
Price Per
Listed by Christa KacillasDomainRealty.com LLC • Buyer Agency Compensation .

Listing Location & Street View
MapStreet View