Silver Palm Park, 22801 SW 123rd Ave
House in Goulds, FL 33170

3
Beds
2
Baths
1,492
SqFt
Status
Sold - Feb 20, 2026
Parking
1
Size
1,492 SqFt (139 m2)
Price
$385/SqFt ($4,148/m2)
Type
House
Built
2020
MLS Number
A11882428
View
None
On Site
239 Days
Updated
62 Days ago
Page Views
0
This stunning, nearly new property features modern details and luxury finishes in an excellent central location. It offers impact windows, elegant flooring, and a functional design that combines comfort and style. An additional outdoor kitchen and bathroom un... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: Other
  • View: None
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: FirstFloorEntry, Other
  • Equipment / Appliances: Other
  • Heating Description: Central
  • Cooling Description: CentralAir
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: CeramicTile
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Year Built Description: Resale
  • Style: OneStory
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: No info
School Information
  • Elementary School: Pine Villa
Other Property Info
  • Garage: 1
  • Listing Date: 2025-09-21T18:19:28.000-00:00
  • Directions: West
Taxes, Fees & More
  • Taxes: 6098

Price History

02/20/2026
Date
Sold
Event
$575K
Price
0%
Change Rate
$385 ft2 / $4,148 m2
Price Per
12/06/2025
Date
Price Increased
Event
$575K
Price
2.7%
Change Rate
$385 ft2 / $4,148 m2
Price Per
12/06/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$559.9K
Price
-2.61%
Change Rate
$375 ft2 / $4,039 m2
Price Per
11/07/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$574.9K
Price
-1.71%
Change Rate
$385 ft2 / $4,148 m2
Price Per
10/20/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$584.9K
Price
-2.5%
Change Rate
$392 ft2 / $4,220 m2
Price Per
09/21/2025
Date
Listed
Event
$599.9K
Price
$402 ft2 / $4,328 m2
Price Per
Listed by Miguel CabreraAP Global Realty, LLC. • Buyer Agency Compensation .

Listing Location & Street View
MapStreet View