$3,150,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,590 SqFt
- $1,216/SqFt
Impeccably renovated 3br/3ba corner residence offers coastal living with sweeping ocean, intracoastal, and pool views from a spacious wraparound terrace. The stylish interior features 48" porcelain tile floors, 9' ceilings, custom lighting, designer baths, and a chef's kitchen with premium custom cabinetry. Additional highlights include a sonos sound system, coffered ceilings, custom closets, and a motorized murphy bed in the third bedroom suite. The full service 2500 building features private beach access, resort style pool & spa, fitness center, har tru tennis courts, renovated lobby & hallways, 24 hour gated security, porter service, and garage parking. Pet friendly. Ideally located near palm beach par 3 golf course, worth avenue, dining, shopping, and palm beach international airport.