Crane Landing, 4139 Tulia Way

314,999-3.19%
$304,950
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,556
SqFt
Status
Active
Parking
2
Size
1,556 SqFt (145 m2)
Price
$196/SqFt ($2,110/m2)
Type
House
Built
2023
HOA
N/A
MLS Number
225058163
View
Landscaped Area
Updated
0 Days ago
Page Views
0
NEW CONSTRUCTION ~Blt. 2023
New Construction is the listings in the subdivision built in the last 2 years and in most cases never been occupied.
Former Furnished Model – 3BR/2BA Dover Plan in Crane Landing | 1,551 Sq. Ft. Why wait to build when you can move right into this beautifully upgraded, former furnished model home in Crane Landing, a master-planned community in North Fort Myers? This stunnin... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: No info
  • View: Landscaped Area
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
  • Equipment / Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Heating Description: Central Electric
  • Cooling Description: Central Electric
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Carpet, Tile
  • Windows/Treatment: Window Coverings
  • Construction Type: House
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Style: Traditional, Single Family
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: No info
School Information
    Other Property Info
    • Garage: 2
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Taxes, Fees & More
    • Maintenance Includes: Irrigation Water, Lawn/Land Maintenance, Manager
    • Taxes: 5680.28
    • Security Information: Smoke Detector(s)
    • Parking Description: Attached
    • Total Floors in Building: 1

Price History

    04/28/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $305K
    Price
    -3.19%
    Change Rate
    $196 ft2 / $2,110 m2
    Price Per
    04/17/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $315K
    Price
    -2.11%
    Change Rate
    $202 ft2 / $2,179 m2
    Price Per
    01/06/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $321.8K
    Price
    -0.98%
    Change Rate
    $207 ft2 / $2,226 m2
    Price Per
    09/08/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $325K
    Price
    -2.53%
    Change Rate
    $209 ft2 / $2,248 m2
    Price Per
    06/26/2025
    Date
    Listed
    Event
    $333.4K
    Price
    $214 ft2 / $2,306 m2
    Price Per
    Listed by Scott SchillingCompass Florida LLC • Buyer Agency Compensation .

    Listing Location & Street View
    MapStreet View