Arbor Parc - Mediterranea, 4162 Napoli Lake Dr

3
Beds
21/2
Baths
1,437
SqFt
Status
Sold - Oct 31, 2025
Parking
No info
Size
1,437 SqFt (134 m2)
Price
$188/SqFt ($2,022/m2)
Type
Townhouse
Built
2007
HOA
$294/MO
MLS Number
R11094723
On Site
352 Days
Updated
9 Days ago
Page Views
0
Arbor Parc/Mediterranea is a GATED Community in a desirable location on Military Trail. Community Features Grand Clubhouse with Giant Pool & Fitness Room. Great value per square foot on Concrete Block Townhouse built in 2007. Freshly painted throughout and new... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: 1
Exterior and Lot Features
    Interior, Heating and Cooling
    • Interior Features: Storage, UpperLevelPrimary
    • Equipment / Appliances: Dishwasher, ElectricRange, ElectricWaterHeater, Disposal, Refrigerator, WaterHeater, Washer
    • Heating Description: Central,Electric
    • Cooling Description: CentralAir,Electric
    Building and Construction
    • Floor Description: Laminate
    • Construction Type: Townhouse
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Style: Mediterranean, Traditional
    Waterfront and Water Access
    • Waterfront Frontage: No info
    School Information
    • Elementary School: Grove Park
    • Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
    • Senior High School: Palm Beach Gardens
    Other Property Info
    • Garage: No info
    • Listing Date: 2025-05-29T13:56:18.000-00:00
    • Directions: East
    • Pets Allowed: BreedRestrictions, PetRestrictions, Yes
    Taxes, Fees & More
    • Maintenance Includes: CommonAreas, Insurance, MaintenanceGrounds, PestControl, Security, Trash
    • Taxes: 5547.6
    • Security Information: GatedCommunity, SmokeDetectors
    • Total Floors in Building: 2
    • Total Units in Complex: 98

THINKING OF SELLING
    IN Arbor Parc - Mediterranea at Riviera Beach?
    pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

    Price History

    10/31/2025
    Date
    Sold
    Event
    $269.9K
    Price
    0%
    Change Rate
    $188 ft2 / $2,022 m2
    Price Per
    08/07/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $269.9K
    Price
    -1.82%
    Change Rate
    $188 ft2 / $2,022 m2
    Price Per
    07/23/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $274.9K
    Price
    -3.51%
    Change Rate
    $191 ft2 / $2,059 m2
    Price Per
    07/14/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $284.9K
    Price
    -1.04%
    Change Rate
    $198 ft2 / $2,134 m2
    Price Per
    07/02/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $287.9K
    Price
    -0.69%
    Change Rate
    $200 ft2 / $2,157 m2
    Price Per
    06/08/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $289.9K
    Price
    -3.33%
    Change Rate
    $202 ft2 / $2,172 m2
    Price Per
    05/29/2025
    Date
    Listed
    Event
    $299.9K
    Price
    $209 ft2 / $2,246 m2
    Price Per
    Listed by Ravi MohankaSainaam Realty & Investment • Buyer Agency Compensation .

    Listing Location & Street View
    MapStreet View