Results 1 of 1
Aspri At Woodbine, 1084 Aspri Way, Riviera Beach, Florida 33418, image 1
$495,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,576 SqFt
  • $314/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Aspri At Woodbine
1084 Aspri Way, Riviera Beach, FL 33418
Wow - awesome pool home with renovated kitchen, flooring and more. This wondeful single story home has a lovely private pool and spa area and a covered porch & open patio for sun lovers. This home has vaulted ceilings, split bedrooms, tile and real wood floors, updated light fixtures, bathrooms and more. Relax in the renovated kitchen with island, soft close drawers and more, cabana bath to pool. The community is gated with roving patrol, has a clubhouse with exercise room & spa outside, 3 pools (1 heated in winter), 4 tennis courts, 2 racquetball courts, volleyball court (sand), sports field w/ soccer goals, tot lot & more. The hoa fee's are $1020 @ quarter and cover partial lawn service, internet, basic cable, irrigation, security & more. Up to 2 pets are okay with no poundage restrict. Motorcycles are okay but, must be garaged overnight per the hoa documents. Boat & rv storage is available (waiting list). The location is close to the scripps research site, 2 malls, 3 major grocery stores, downtown @ the gardens, cityplace, beaches, dining, entertainment, i-95, the airport, the turnpike & more.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Bike Storage
Boating
Clubhouse
Fitness Center
Golf Course