All Listings, $900,000 - $1,000,000 Real Estate For Sale in Richmond West, FL

Results 2 of 2
Salerno By Lennar, 14806 SW 163rd St, Richmond West, Florida 33187, image 1
$929,000 $21K
  • 5 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 3,033 SqFt
  • $306/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Salerno By Lennar
14806 SW 163rd St, Richmond West, FL 33187
This stunning single-family residence features 5 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The modern kitchen boasts granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an open-concept design. The primary suite includes two walk-in closets, providing abundant storage and a private retreat. An independent efficiency with its own entrance adds flexibility, or a home office. Step outside to a large fenced backyard, perfect for outdoor activities with privacy and security. Additional highlights include elegant flooring throughout, two extra parking spaces, guest parking, and two separate entrances. Located in a quiet neighborhood close to schools, shopping, and recreational areas, this home has it all—schedule your showing today! Rented until april 2026.
15181 SW 156th Ter, Richmond West, Florida 33187, image 1
$975,000 $51K
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 3,088 SqFt
  • $316/SqFt
House for sale
15181 SW 156th Ter, Richmond West, FL 33187
Stunning 5-bedroom home on a peaceful private cul-de-sac. This spacious home blends elegance, comfort, and functionality — perfect for entertaining. Step inside to an open, light-filled layout featuring a separate living room, formal dining area, and an expansive florida room that opens to the backyard oasis. The remodeled kitchen showcases sleek modern finishes. Throughout the home, plantation shutters and accordion hurricane shutters. Enjoy the best of florida living outdoors with a screened-in pool, an oversized covered terrace with soaring ceilings, and a large patio surrounded by lush landscaping. The backyard also features a variety of fruit trees. Converted garage of a circular driveway with generous parking, a new roof, and a large storage shed. With no hoa.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Richmond West, FL Snapshot
65
Active Inventory
0
New Listings
$370K to $3.6M
Price Tier
22
Pending Sales
$618.3K
Median Closed Price
90
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Richmond West, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile