Acrehome Park Real Estate For SaleNo HOA

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 10 of 10
Acrehome Park, 1633 W 28th St #B, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$245,000 $25K
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,768 SqFt
  • $139/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Acrehome Park
1633 W 28th St #B, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Acrehome Park, 2721 Avenue S, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$677,000 $1K
  • 3,099 SqFt
  • $218/SqFt
Entry-Level
Multifamily for sale in Acrehome Park
2721 Avenue S, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Legal fourplex with separate water & power meters. See brokers remarks.
Acrehome Park, 1556 W 35th St, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$394,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,799 SqFt
  • $219/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Acrehome Park
1556 W 35th St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Amazing home !This will not last long !This home sits on 2 lots ! Oversized garage ! Room to build accessory dwelling and add a pool ! Formal dining area and family den !

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Acrehome Park, 1489 W 34th St, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$259,999 $20K
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,008 SqFt
  • $258/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Acrehome Park
1489 W 34th St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Showing this saturday 130pm. Highest and best due by 5pm. Multiple offers. 3 bed / 1 bath 1, 008 sq ft property with tenant in place. Excellent cash flow potential or value-add project. Fenced yard and convenient riviera beach location. Please do not disturb the tenant. Property is being sold as-is seller title company title law group 8780 nw18th ter doral, fl 33172
Acrehome Park, 1480 W 36th St, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$425,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,616 SqFt
  • $263/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Acrehome Park
1480 W 36th St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Welcome to your fully renovated, move-in ready home in the heart of riviera beach! No hoa this beautifully updated residence features a bright, open-concept layout with a stunning modern kitchen at the center of it all—complete with sleek cabinetry, countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious island perfect for entertaining. Enjoy seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, highlighted by designer lighting, neutral tile flooring throughout, and an abundance of natural light. The home offers generously sized bedrooms and tastefully renovated bathrooms. Covered carport and extended driveway provide ample parking. Conveniently located just minutes from i-95, shopping, dining, and the beautiful south florida beaches.
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Acrehome Park, 1340 W 33rd St, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$350,000
  • 1,284 SqFt
  • $273/SqFt
Entry-Level
Multifamily for sale in Acrehome Park
1340 W 33rd St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Turnkey duplex in sought-after riviera beach! Featuring a 3/1 and a 1/1, this property includes hardwood and ceramic tile floors, along with a spacious fenced backyard. One unit is currently rented for $2600 monthly. Located conveniently near shopping, dining, i-95, palm beach international airport, and the beach, making it a perfect investment opportunity.
Backup
Acrehome Park, 1449 W 35th St, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$369,900 $11K
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,352 SqFt
  • $274/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Acrehome Park
1449 W 35th St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Just steps from the park, this spacious property offers the perfect blend of size, location, and potential. Whether you're an investor looking for your next income-producing opportunity or a family searching for room to grow, the possibilities here are endless. With generous indoor and outdoor space, this is the kind of home you can move right into, renovate over time, rent out, or completely transform into something special. In a market where value and space are becoming harder to find, this one is priced to move and won't last long.
Acrehome Park, 1464 W 32nd St, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$325,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,056 SqFt
  • $308/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Acrehome Park
1464 W 32nd St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
*investors only* great single family home that contains 3 beds and 1.5 baths. Open kitchen and split layout. Large fenced-in backyard. Currently rented out for $2300/month.
Backup
Acrehome Park, 1440 Ac Evans St, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$319,900
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,008 SqFt
  • $317/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Acrehome Park
1440 Ac Evans St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Beautifully updated 3bd/1ba home, move-in ready! Features include a renovated kitchen with new appliances, updated bath, and new vinyl flooring throughout. Major upgrades offer peace of mind with a new 2026 roof, new water heater, and a/c from 2019 (serviced april 2026). Washer/dryer hookup adds convenience. Perfect for first-time buyers or downsizing—don't miss this turnkey opportunity! . Home comes with a 1 year choice home warranty. Plan covers hvac, electric, plumbing and appliances! See brochure in docs for details.
Acrehome Park, Null 32nd & S Ave, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$160,000 $5K
    Entry-Level
    Land for sale in Acrehome Park
    Null 32nd & S Ave, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
    .25 ac, corner lot, ready to build single family home or duplex. Or more

    Similar Communities & Listings

    Results 0 of 0
    No Listings Found
    We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

    Subdivision Amenities

    None
    Sidewalks

    Nearby Subdivisions

    (0.22 miles)
    For Rent (1)
    $2.6K - $2.6K
    (0.34 miles)
    For Sale (3)
    $739K - $850K
    For Rent (2)
    $2.6K - $2.6K
    (0.37 miles)
    For Sale (1)
    $950K - $950K
    (0.37 miles)
    For Sale (4)
    $235K - $279K
    (0.38 miles)
    For Sale (4)
    $235K - $279K

    Schools

    Scores

    Walk Score®
    Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
    25