Results 6 of 6
Unfurnished
Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm Beach, 2405 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33414, image 1
$2,450
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 1,932 SqFt
  • $1.27/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm Beach
2405 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Spacious 3 story town home in a gated community where you can walk to the community pool and clubhouse. This home features 2 master suites with over 1900 square feet of living area, one bedroom & a bathroom located on the first floor, all tile flooring throughout, a breakfast nook & a 1 car garage. First & security move in!
Unfurnished
Shoma Courtyards At Royal Palm Beach, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33414, image 1
$2,300
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,457 SqFt
  • $1.58/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Shoma Courtyards At Royal Palm Beach
Undisclosed Address, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Beautiful spacious 3 bedrooms & 2 baths apartment on the first floor. This floor model features a bright great room with a balcony, full size laundry room, a breakfast area with a nice kitchen. Highly desirable gated community with a pool. Shoma courtyards is centrally located within a walking distance to publix plaza, min away from hospitals, parks, entertainment, restaurants, equestrian fields, and hwy. All "a" rated schools. Hoa insurance and roof repairs along with the normal exterior lawn and pool maintenance. Tenant is responsible for water and trash services.
Unfurnished
Shoma Courtyards At Royal Palm Beach, 1016 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33414, image 1
$2,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,524 SqFt
  • $1.64/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Shoma Courtyards At Royal Palm Beach
1016 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
3 bedrooms 2-1/2 bath 2 level condo/townhome, washer, dryer, balcony, community pool.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm Beach, 3517 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33414, image 1
$3,400 $200
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 1,932 SqFt
  • $1.76/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm Beach
3517 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Beautiful 3 bed 3.1 bath 1 car garage split bedroom floor plan townhome in gated community with excellent, all ''a'' rated schools! This floor model features 1 bed and full bathroom downstairs, huge bright kitchen, separate tiled living room with a balcony. Master bedroom features 2 walk in closets. The 2nd guest bedroom upstairs has its own bathroom right out of bedroom for convenience. One year old stainless steel kitchen appliances, one year old grey modern colored carpet. Living rooms are tiled. Full size washer & dryer in garage. Owner may consider cat(s) or a very small under 20 lbs dogs only with $300 pet fee. 2 pets max. Located within a walking distance to publix plaza, just min away from hospitals, parks, entertainment, restaurants, equestrian fields, and much more !
New - 5 days 14 hrs ago
Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm Beach, 3515 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33414, image 1
$3,250
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 1,815 SqFt
  • $1.79/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm Beach
3515 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Fully renovated three-story townhome with garage! First floor offers 1 bedroom, 1 bath, laundry and garage. The second floor features an open layout offering a spacious living area, a renovated kitchen, and a half bath. Third floor includes master suite and 1 additional bedroom and bath
Unfurnished
Backup
Shoma Villas At Royal Palm Beach, 2209 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33414, image 1
$3,500
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,826 SqFt
  • $1.92/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for rent in Shoma Villas At Royal Palm Beach
2209 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.08 miles)
For Sale (4)
$350K - $375K
For Rent (1)
$3.5K - $3.5K
(0.13 miles)
For Sale (10)
$465K - $625K
For Rent (7)
$3.2K - $3.6K
(0.14 miles)
For Sale (7)
$269.9K - $319K
For Rent (2)
$3.3K - $3.4K
(0.19 miles)
For Rent (1)
$3.7K - $3.7K
(0.25 miles)
For Sale (10)
$465K - $625K
For Rent (7)
$3.2K - $3.6K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
43

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
51

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Shoma Communities in Royal Palm Beach, FL

Royal Palm Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Royal Palm Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile