Weybridge Townhomes Townhouses For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Weybridge Townhomes, 111 Weybridge Cir #D, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$3,200
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,710 SqFt
  • $1.87/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Weybridge Townhomes
111 Weybridge Cir #D, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Completely renovated and move-in ready! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome in the heart of royal palm beach features a modern open layout with fresh finishes throughout. Enjoy a brand-new kitchen with sleek cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless-steel appliances, along with new flooring and fresh paint. Spacious bedrooms offer ample closet space, and the home includes a private patio/balcony perfect for relaxing. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, and major roadways. Don't miss this opportunity to rent a like-new home in a great community!
Furnished
Weybridge Townhomes, 132 Weybridge Cir #D, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$3,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,470 SqFt
  • $2.04/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Weybridge Townhomes
132 Weybridge Cir #D, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
impeccable townhouse, fully furnished and turnkey. This 2 bedroom 2 and half bathroom unit is available annually at $3000 or seasonally for $4000 a month plus utilities. Outfitted with all necessities to make any stay a comfortable one. Multiple sets of linen, cookware, and dinnerware. Each bedroom has an on suite, large patio with stainless steel grill. Central to everything, shops, restaurants, airport, parks. Also, within a reasonable distance from wellington equestrian and polo. Development has a pool. All measurements are approximate.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Parking
Pool
Sidewalks

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.15 miles)
For Sale (8)
$152K - $270K
(0.20 miles)
For Sale (1)
$570K - $570K
For Rent (1)
$3.5K - $3.5K
(0.21 miles)
For Sale (7)
$170K - $260K
(0.28 miles)
For Sale (1)
$535K - $535K
(0.39 miles)
For Sale (20)
$520K - $1.2M
For Rent (4)
$3.1K - $6.5K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
59

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
33

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
73

100

Royal Palm Beach