South Palm Beach, FL Real Estate For Rent

Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Mayfair House, 3589 S Ocean Blvd #801, South Palm Beach, Florida 33480, image 1
$6,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,541 SqFt
  • $3.89/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Mayfair House
3589 S Ocean Blvd #801, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Ocean views from this corner high floor renovated 2 bedroom condo with open floor plan. The sunny east exposure shows fresh and bright, looks out toward the sea and enables you to feel an ocean breeze. Washer and dryer in the unit a big benefit. Available as annual, or seasonal lease. This apartment is on the lake side but the views are from across aia toward the ocean, but sees the intracoastal waterway and beautiful sunsets. The assigned parking space is directly in front of the entrance. Doorman building and gym off the lobby.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
South Palm Beach, FL Snapshot
47
Active Inventory
1
New Listings
$2.1K to $174.9K
Price Tier
5
Pending Sales
$3.5K
Median Closed Price
89
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in South Palm Beach, FL

South Palm Beach, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Cities
South Palm Beach, FL Search by Bedroom Size
South Palm Beach, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
South Palm Beach, FL Search by Rent Price Tier