Mayfair House Condos For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Furnished
Mayfair House, 3589 S Ocean Blvd #801, South Palm Beach, Florida 33480, image 1
$6,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,541 SqFt
  • $3.89/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Mayfair House
3589 S Ocean Blvd #801, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Ocean views from this corner high floor renovated 2 bedroom condo with open floor plan. The sunny east exposure shows fresh and bright, looks out toward the sea and enables you to feel an ocean breeze. Washer and dryer in the unit a big benefit. Available as annual, or seasonal lease. This apartment is on the lake side but the views are from across aia toward the ocean, but sees the intracoastal waterway and beautiful sunsets. The assigned parking space is directly in front of the entrance. Doorman building and gym off the lobby.
New - 1 day 11 hrs ago
Mayfair House, 3589 S Ocean Blvd #608, South Palm Beach, Florida 33480, image 1
$6,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,498 SqFt
  • $4.01/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Mayfair House
3589 S Ocean Blvd #608, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Furnished seasonal rental! Experience palm beach living at its finest in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in beautiful south palm beach. This elegant residence features impact windows throughout and a private balcony showcasing serene, sunset views.The gourmet kitchen is designed to impress with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and custom cabinetry. Enjoy abundant closet space and the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer.The luxurious primary suite offers a spa-inspired bathroom complete with a walk-in shower, soaking tub, double sinks, granite countertops, and timeless marble finishes. Perfectly situated close to michelin-star restaurants, exquisite shopping, and pristine beaches, this condo offers the ultimate palm beach lifestyle.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112.5/21,700
East
Intercoastal
0212/21,570
East
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2.5/2
Size SqFt: 1,700
Exposure:
East
View:
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2