Marbella Tower Condos For RentAirbnb

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 6 of 6
Unfurnished
Marbella Tower, 200 178th Dr #312, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,950 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,310 SqFt
  • $2.25/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Marbella Tower
200 178th Dr #312, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Amazing opportunity!! 2 large bedrooms 2 full bathrooms, 2 ensuites with plenty of closet space, walking closet, nice layout. Large balcony. Upgraded kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steal appliances. New wood floor all throughout all unit, high impact windows and sliding door with new custom blinds. Excellent condition, small suite building, only 60 unit. Elevators and pool garage, lobby and high impact hurricane windows and sliding door. Walk to the beach and shoppings. Houses of worship and public transportation. Call agent to schedule an appointment
Furnished
Marbella Tower, 200 178th Dr #612, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$3,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,310 SqFt
  • $2.29/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Marbella Tower
200 178th Dr #612, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Beautiful 2 bed / 2 bath furnished apartment in the heart of sunny isles beach live the coastal lifestyle in this bright and spacious furnished apartment featuring stunning pool views and plenty of natural light. Located in the heart of sunny isles beach, this charming unit offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and relaxation steps from a park with walking & exercise paths across from the beach walking distance to restaurants, shops, plazas, supermarkets, and k-8 school enjoy everything you need just minutes from your door — beach days, outdoor activities, dining, and shopping all within reach. Prime sunny isles beach location contact me today for more details or to schedule a private showing!
New - 13 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Marbella Tower, 200 178th Dr #505, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,977
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,290 SqFt
  • $2.31/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Marbella Tower
200 178th Dr #505, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Spectacular location 2 bedrooms /2 bath , 1 min to the beach , next to synagogue , park , church best schools , big unit 1300 sq f , balcony , garage parking , storage , easy approval 2-3 days , 6 month or more

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
Marbella Tower, 200 178th Dr #605, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$3,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,290 SqFt
  • $2.71/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Marbella Tower
200 178th Dr #605, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
200 178th dr sunny isles beach fl 33160 .One block from the beach . Beautiful fully renovated 2 bed 2 baths + balcony facing aqwalina and ocean .Fully furnished . Next to sopping , publix , elementary norman s. Edelcup k-8 school . Apartment can be rented monthly or yearly .
Furnished
Marbella Tower, 200 178th Dr #706, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$3,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,000 SqFt
  • $3.50/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Marbella Tower
200 178th Dr #706, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Great location, recently renovated 1-bedroom condo, 1000 sq ft with a balcony. Partial ocean view and just a 5-minute walk to the main beach, restaurants, and great shops. Includes a free parking spot in a gated garage.
Furnished
Marbella Tower, 200 178th Dr #606, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$3,800
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,000 SqFt
  • $3.80/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Marbella Tower
200 178th Dr #606, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Welcome to your perfect beach getaway! Modern 1-bedroom condo in sunny isles beach, sleeps 5! Walk to the beach, water sports, restaurants, and shops. Relax by the pool or explore everything nearby. Fully equipped kitchen, cozy living area, wi-fi, and beach essentials included. Perfect for a fun family vacation or a relaxing getaway! Spend your days lounging by the sparkling pool or walking a few minutes to the pristine sunny isles beach, where you can enjoy water sports like paddleboarding etc

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 4
Partially
Winston Towers 100, 250 174th St #915, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,100 $100
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 943 SqFt
  • $2.23/SqFt
Condo for rent in Winston Towers 100
250 174th St #915, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Prime sunny isles beach location! Top-rated schools nearby! Bright and spacious 1bd/1.5ba unit with intracoastal and ocean views from the balcony, 9th floor. Steps to the beach, town center park, shops and restaurants. Full service building with amenities include a gym, pool, sauna, courtesy bus and 24/7 security. Upgraded lobby and elevators. Assigned parking. Partially furnished upon tenant's request or available unfurnished.
New - 4 days 12 hrs ago
Partially
Winston Towers 100, 250 174th St #2311, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,087 SqFt
  • $2.21/SqFt
Condo for rent in Winston Towers 100
250 174th St #2311, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
2 bedroom and 2 full baths unit on the top 23rd floor of winston towers 100, located in desirable sunny isles, available partially furnished or unfurnished if desired. Walk to stores, restaurants, shopping plazas. Just minutes walking to the ocean. Listing agent is the owner. The best school in the area is near by. Security and concierge services 24h. Comes with one parking space and additional available.
Furnished
Winston Towers 100, 250 174th St #605, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,950
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,544 SqFt
  • $1.91/SqFt
Condo for rent in Winston Towers 100
250 174th St #605, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Welcome to winston tower #605, a bright 2-bedroom, 2-bath corner residence on the 6th floor. Fully furnished, this home showcases a modern design and open layout. Its east exposure offers panoramic views of sunny isles beach, the atlantic ocean, and the intracoastal. Residents enjoy resort-style amenities including a pool (under renovation), fitness center, sauna, game room, and more. Perfectly located, winston tower is just steps from publix, dining, parks, shops, and houses of worship. Schedule your private tour today.
1 - 3 of 4 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
013‑72/21,277
Intercoastal
Pool
023‑72/21,477
None
033‑71.5/11,000
East
Other
043‑71.5/11,000
East
City
053‑72/21,290
Northeast
Intercoastal
063‑71.5/11,000
Other
073‑72/21,290
Southeast
Garden
083‑71.5/11,040
South
Garden
093‑71.5/11,040
South
Garden
103‑71.5/11,040
South
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 3‑7
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,277
Exposure:
View:
Intercoastal
Pool
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 3‑7
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,477
Exposure:
View:
None
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3‑7
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 1,000
Exposure:
East
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 3‑7
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 1,000
Exposure:
East
View:
City
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 3‑7
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,290
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 06