Results 6 of 6
Partially
Oceania 5, 16500 Collins Ave #254, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$5,100 $40
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,786 SqFt
  • $2.86/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Oceania 5
16500 Collins Ave #254, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Unique 2bed/2bath with den condo in oceania tower-v with very high 16' ceilings and wraparound balcony, floor to ceiling windows. One of two in the entire building! Gorgeous bay view of bay, intracoastal & garden. Luxury private island, 5 star amenities including a health club, sauna, spa, 2 gyms, 2 pools, tennis courts, beach access, oceanfront restaurants, beauty salon & more. Resort style living with beach service. Available for a minimum of a 6 months lease and up to as long as desired. Apartment is partially furnished with a master bedroom set in the main bedroom, a king size bed in the second bedroom and dining set in the kitchen area. It’s a special apartment that pictures cannot show its beauty, it’s best to see it in-person.
Furnished
Oceania 5, 16500 Collins Ave #1551, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$6,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,144 SqFt
  • $3.03/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Oceania 5
16500 Collins Ave #1551, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Outstanding unit! Great views. Super spacious. Den converted into third bedroom. Luxury living at its best. Concierge, valet, beach club with restaurants, home delivery, gym, and tennis courts. Fully furnished.
Furnished
Oceania 5, 16500 Collins Ave #655, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$4,900
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,566 SqFt
  • $3.13/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Oceania 5
16500 Collins Ave #655, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1566 sqf apartment in oceaniav, with a wonderful view of the intracoastal and just across the street from the beach awaits you. This unit iscomfortably furnished with everything reuired for your enjoyment (also available for sale).

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
Oceania 5, 16500 Collins Ave #1453, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$5,700
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,786 SqFt
  • $3.19/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Oceania 5
16500 Collins Ave #1453, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Luxury rental opportunity oceania v, sunny isles beach.This beautifully 2-bedroom+den, 2bath.The unit comes fully furnished, thoughtfully designed with refined finishes and spacious living areas, ideal for both relaxation and entertaining.Enjoy breathtaking dual views of the ocean and the bay, filling the space with natural light and creating a serene, resort-style atmosphere throughout the home.Full-service luxury lifestyle, including private beach access with complimentary beach service, fitness, pool, tennis courts, 24-hour security and concierge services.Available for annual lease or 6-month rental.Consult price for 6 months.Unit rented until may 15th, 2026
Furnished
Oceania 5, 16500 Collins Ave #2052, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$5,500 $2K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,604 SqFt
  • $3.43/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Oceania 5
16500 Collins Ave #2052, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Seasonal rental! 2/2 + den beautifully furnished and fully equipped. Experience luxury living at its finest in this stunning 20th-floor residence at oceania v, located on a private island in the heart of sunny isles beach. This fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo with a den/office offers over 1, 760 square feet of elegant living space, complemented by a spacious southeast-facing balcony that provides extraordinary ocean and intracoastal views.
New - 2 days 20 hrs ago
Furnished
Oceania 5, 16500 Collins Ave #652, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$6,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,604 SqFt
  • $3.80/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Oceania 5
16500 Collins Ave #652, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
? Beautifully renovated 2-bedroom in the heart of sunny isles beach impeccably maintained and spacious 2-bedroom residence located in one of the most desirable areas of sunny isles beach. This exceptional unit features porcelain floors throughout, a laundry room with ample storage, and beautifully renovated kitchen and bathrooms. The layout offers multiple living and dining areas, perfect for both everyday comfort and entertaining. Step out onto an oversized balcony and enjoy breathtaking eastern views with stunning sunrises over the ocean, overlooking the water and the sunny isles skyline. ?? Exclusive lifestyle & amenities residents enjoy exclusive membership to the oceania club, offering: oceanfront gym private beach service with food & beverage sauna & steam room tennis & basketball courts casual and fine dining restaurants ?? Highlights fully furnished oversized balcony with ocean views renovated interiors laundry room with storage resort-style, full-service amenities ?? Rental terms also available for seasonal rental (minimum 6 months) enjoy luxury living with resort-style comfort in one of south florida’s most prestigious beachfront communities.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location