$1,289,000
- 2 Beds
- 21/2 Baths
- 1,342 SqFt
- $961/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Sayan16275 Collins Ave #1604, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160Priced to sell! The most desirable layout, corner unit in boutique-style building featuring a stunning 2bd/2, 5ba apartment designed to maximize space and style. Enjoy an italian-style kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops, porcelain floors, built-in closets, and in-unit washer/dryer. Partially furnished with beautiful sunrise and sunset views. Amenities include pool, jacuzzi, sauna, gym, beach service, valet parking, and 24/7 security. Prime location near shops, restaurants, major roads, and top-rated schools. Don’t miss this miami gem!