The Pinnacle Condos For Rent

High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
Unfurnished
The Pinnacle, 17555 Collins Ave #1502, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$6,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,590 SqFt
  • $3.96/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in The Pinnacle
17555 Collins Ave #1502, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Stunning oceanfront residence featuring breathtaking direct ocean and intracoastal views. This flow-through unit offers floor-to-ceiling windows, abundant natural light, and expansive terraces to enjoy both sunrise and sunset. Located in a full-service luxury building with world-class amenities in the heart of sunny isles beach.
Unfurnished
The Pinnacle, 17555 Collins Ave #2502, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$6,800
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,590 SqFt
  • $4.28/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in The Pinnacle
17555 Collins Ave #2502, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Luxury direct ocean view 2 bed /2.5 baths unit, prestigious building. Flow-thru floor plan with marble floors thru-out the unit, huge eat-in kitchen with top of the line appliances and italian kitchen cabinets, marble bathrooms, jacuzzi, build-in california style walk-in closet. Building offers 24 hrs concierge, complimentary valet parking, heated pool, gym, spa, tennis court, etc. It's like living in a resort. Walk to fantastic restaurants and shopping.
Furnished
The Pinnacle, 17555 Collins Ave #2601, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$9,900 $3K
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,090 SqFt
  • $4.74/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in The Pinnacle
17555 Collins Ave #2601, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Amazing views with sunrise and sunset. 5 star amenity building available april 15th great location. Walk to school, restaurants, market and more. Easy to show. In house agent available for short notice showing. Text agent for showings

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
The Pinnacle, 17555 Collins Ave #2501, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$11,500 $500
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,090 SqFt
  • $5.50/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in The Pinnacle
17555 Collins Ave #2501, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bath flow-through residence featuring breathtaking panoramic views of the atlantic ocean and intracoastal waterway. This bright and spacious unit offers floor-to-ceiling windows, expansive terraces, and an ideal layout for both comfort and entertaining. Enjoy sunrise and sunset views from this luxury oceanfront building in the heart of sunny isles beach with full-service amenities. Available for 6–7 month lease only.
Furnished
The Pinnacle, 17555 Collins Ave #1001, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$12,750
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,090 SqFt
  • $6.10/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in The Pinnacle
17555 Collins Ave #1001, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Fully remodeled, furnished 3 bedroom / 3 bathrooms corner south-east view unit available now for 6+ months. New open kitchen, new bathrooms, porcelain floors, tastefully furnished and equipped. Boutique ocean front building with gym, pool, full beach service, tennis court. Close to all shops and restaurants, min to aventura mall, bal harbour shops, gulfstream casino.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 16
Furnished
Tdr Tower 1, 16001 Collins Ave #3507, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$10,000 $1K
  • 2 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,106 SqFt
  • $4.75/SqFt
Condo for rent in Tdr Tower 1
16001 Collins Ave #3507, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Fully furnished 2-bedroom + den, 3-bath residence with breathtaking direct ocean views. The den features its own private bathroom, perfect as an extra bedroom or office. Enjoy 5-star amenities: beachfront restaurant with pool and room service, private beach access, and a 5, 000 sq ft fitness center with a yoga room. Ideally located near bal harbour shops and aventura. Available for seasonal rentals from feb 5, 2026 .Str-03106
Furnished
Tdr Tower 1, 16001 Collins Ave #805, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$7,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,435 SqFt
  • $5.23/SqFt
Condo for rent in Tdr Tower 1
16001 Collins Ave #805, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Experience oceanfront luxury in this fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence at trump tower i. Located on the 8th floor, this elegant home offers beautiful intracoastal views, private elevator entry, marble floors, and floor-to-ceiling windows that fill the space with natural light. The open-concept layout features a gourmet kitchen with wood cabinetry and stainless steel appliances, flowing seamlessly into the living and dining areas. A spacious balcony provides the perfect setting for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy resort-style amenities including 24/7 concierge, valet, beachfront service, fitness center, restaurant, spa, pool, deeded beach access, and covered parking. Ideally located in prime sunny isles beach, just minutes from bal harbour and aventura. Leasing permitted up to four times per year with a three-month minimum. 3 month minimum rental. Price varies depending on the season.
Unfurnished
Tdr Tower 1, 16001 Collins Ave #3007, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$8,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,106 SqFt
  • $4.04/SqFt
Condo for rent in Tdr Tower 1
16001 Collins Ave #3007, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Spectacular unit in amazing luxury building in sunny isles with direct access to beach. A must see to enjoy the beauty of a magnificent ocean view. Floor to celing windows, italian cabinetry with granite counter tops in kitchen and bathrooms. Den at entrance can be used as a third bedroom or office space.
1 - 3 of 16 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
013‑12, 14‑35, 37‑383/32,090
East
Ocean
Intercoastal
023‑12, 14‑322.5/21,590
East
Ocean
Intercoastal
0233‑35‑/‑1,930
East
Ocean
Intercoastal
033‑12, 14‑22, 24‑333.5/31,840
East
Ocean
Intercoastal
043‑12, 14‑22, 24‑272.5/21,590
East
Ocean
Pool
Intercoastal
0428‑31‑/‑1,930
East
Ocean
Pool
Intercoastal
053‑12, 14‑26, 283/31,840
East
Ocean
Intercoastal
0623‑262.5/21,930
East
Ocean
Intercoastal
063‑12, 14‑222.5/21,590
East
Ocean
Intercoastal
073‑12, 14‑233/31,840
West
Ocean
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 3‑12, 14‑35, 37‑38
Bed/Bath: 3/3
Size SqFt: 2,090
Exposure:
East
View:
Ocean
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 3‑12, 14‑32
Bed/Bath: 2.5/2
Size SqFt: 1,590
Exposure:
East
View:
Ocean
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 33‑35
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,930
Exposure:
East
View:
Ocean
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3‑12, 14‑22, 24‑33