$155,000
- 4 Beds
- 51/2 Baths
- 6,175 SqFt
- $25.10/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in The Surf Club Four Seasons9001 Collins Ave #S-701, Surfside, FL 33154Rare flow-through combination residence in the coveted south tower at the iconic four seasons hotel at the surf club. Spanning 6, 175 sf, this exceptional condo features 4 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, separate staff quarters, and breathtaking sunrise-to-sunset views of the atlantic ocean, biscayne bay, and miami skyline. Thoughtfully customized post-closing by the owner with no expense spared, the residence showcases elevated designer finishes throughout, including a temperature-controlled, glass-enclosed wine cellar positioned within the gallery. Designed for seamless luxury living and grand-scale entertaining, residents enjoy access to the legendary four seasons lifestyle with private concierge, butler services, world-class spa amenities, world class dining, and private beach service.