Agua Dulce Condos For Sale

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Agua Dulce, 11195 SW 1st St #216, Sweetwater, Florida 33174, image 1
$252,000 $3K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 787 SqFt
  • $320/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Agua Dulce
11195 SW 1st St #216, Sweetwater, FL 33174
Nice 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home in sweetwater. Near the expressways, fiu, dolphin, and international mall. Elevator and laundry facilities. New air conditioning and impact windows. Freshly painted building. 1 car parking space and guest parking. Hoa fee $401.00 monthly. Excellent tenants currently rent for $2, 200.00 monthly.
Agua Dulce, 11005 SW 1st St #302, Sweetwater, Florida 33174, image 1
$252,000 $3K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 775 SqFt
  • $325/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Agua Dulce
11005 SW 1st St #302, Sweetwater, FL 33174
Nice 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom in sweetwater. Near the expressways, fiu, dolphin, and international mall. Elevator and laundry facilities. New air conditioning and impact windows. Freshly painted building. 1 car parking space and guest parking. Hoa fee $396.00 monthly. Excellent tenants currently rent for $2, 200.00 monthly.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Clubhouse
Elevators
Laundry
None

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0211/2827
South
Other
0311/2775
South
Other
0411/2840
North
Garden
None
0511/2787
South
None
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 827
Exposure:
South
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 775
Exposure:
South
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 840
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
None
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 787
Exposure:
South
View:
None

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.04 miles)
(0.06 miles)
(0.12 miles)
(0.13 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
83

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
63

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.