New Paseos Castellanos Townhouses For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Lake Village At International Lake Townhouses, 12227 SW 24th Ter #30, Tamiami, Florida 33175, image 1
$3,050
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 951 SqFt
  • $3.21/SqFt
Villa for rent in Lake Village At International Lake Townhouses
12227 SW 24th Ter #30, Tamiami, FL 33175
......Easy to show...... Beautiful and comfortable 2-bedroom, 2-bath villa in a prime southwest miami location. Completely remodeled with brand-new bathrooms; and a modern kitchen featuring stainless-steel appliances, granite counter tops, and new cabinetry. Enjoy new flooring throughout, impact windows and doors, in-unit washer and dryer, and a tankless water heater. Spacious back patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near fiu, turnpike and shopping centers. 2 assigned parking spaces in front of the unit plus guest parking available. Showing by appointment only. Please provide at least 24 hours' notice to coordinate with tenant.

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
47

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
31

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
42

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

Tamiami
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Tamiami, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile