The Acreage, FL Land For Sale

Results 7 of 7
The Acreage Residential, 17771 Key Lime Blvd BOULEVARD, The Acreage, Florida 33470, image 1
$350,000
  • 12.02 Acres
  • $29,118/Acre
Premium
Land for sale in The Acreage Residential
17771 Key Lime Blvd BOULEVARD, The Acreage, FL 33470
build your dream home on this 1.31 acres lot *** no hoa **. All nice well kept home on street**. Lot on paved road**. Minutes walking to publix, library , bank, ***. !!! Great possiblities ***no hoa****build your dream home on this nice lot- ready -excellent opportunity to own a 1.31acres lot in loxahatchee with no hoa !!! Minutes to shopping, schools, westlake er , beaches , gas , & banks !!!! All nice homes on street !! The possibilities are endless**. Schedule your private showing today!!! Build your dream home on this prime lot *** paved road *** no hoa- bring your rv, boat, trailer and horses **
New - 4 days 21 hrs ago
Tbd 122nd Dr DRIVE, The Acreage, Florida 33411, image 1
$285,000
  • 1.25 Acres
  • $228,000/Acre
Land for sale
Tbd 122nd Dr DRIVE, The Acreage, FL 33411
If you've been dreaming about a little more space, privacy, and freedom, this 1.25-acre lot in the acreage might be exactly what you've been waiting for. Tucked away among mature trees and natural surroundings, this property offers the opportunity to create something that truly feels like your own. Picture a custom home with room for your rv, boat, workshop, animals, or simply a backyard big enough to finally breathe a little. No hoa, no zero lot lines, and no feeling packed on top of your neighbors. Survey, elevation certificate, title insurance, and preliminary soil exploration already completed and available in the documents section. Sellers are open to assisting with clearing the lot depending on the buyer's vision. If you've been thinking about buying dirt... This might be your sign.
The Acreage Residential, Xxxxx Tangerine Blvd BOULEVARD, The Acreage, Florida 33470, image 1
$314,900 $5K
  • 1.19 Acres
  • $264,622/Acre
Premium
Land for sale in The Acreage Residential
Xxxxx Tangerine Blvd BOULEVARD, The Acreage, FL 33470
1.19 acre vacant lot on a quiet paved road. Zoned ar. Central location to shopping, gas, banking and restaurants. Build your dream home and store your boat, rv and trailers.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
New - 1 day 19 hrs ago
The Acreage Residential, 44 Th Pl PLACE, The Acreage, Florida 33470, image 1
$300,000
  • 1.31 Acres
  • $229,008/Acre
Premium
Land for sale in The Acreage Residential
44 Th Pl PLACE, The Acreage, FL 33470
1.3 acre corner lot - ready to build your dream home !
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
The Acreage Residential, 0000 168th Trl TRAIL, The Acreage, Florida 33470, image 1
$319,000
  • 1.6 Acres
  • $199,375/Acre
Premium
Land for sale in The Acreage Residential
0000 168th Trl TRAIL, The Acreage, FL 33470
for sale: this cleared 1.60 acres corner lot with frontage on okeechobee blvd (paved road) and 168th trail (unpaved, suitable for horses). Choose between city water or well water supply. Proximity to shopping, dining, great loxahatchee schools, madison green lamancha, saratoga developments, westlake, wellington equestrian club, wellington green mall, regal cinema, walmart, aldi. Just a 20-30 minute ride to downtown west palm beach. Ideal for those seeking a blend of rural charm and urban convenience. No hoa fees
Backup
The Acreage Residential, 0 Orange Blvd, The Acreage, FL 33412, The Acreage, Florida 33412, image 1
$330,000
  • 1.13 Acres
  • $292,035/Acre
Premium
Land for sale in The Acreage Residential
0 Orange Blvd, The Acreage, FL 33412, The Acreage, FL 33412
Discover the perfect opportunity to create your ideal home on this 1.13-acre vacant lot located in the desirable acreage community. This spacious property offers plenty of room for a custom home, pool, garden, and all your toys from rvs to boats and more.
The Acreage Residential, 0 0 Mandarin Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33470, The Acreage, Florida 33470, image 1
$375,000
  • 1.36 Acres
  • $275,735/Acre
Premium
Land for sale in The Acreage Residential
0 0 Mandarin Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33470, The Acreage, FL 33470
Prime corner homesite on paved mandarin blvd & 35th ct n in the acreage. Lots 490 and 500 have been completely cleared and improved with loads of fill dirt, making them level and ready to build. Enjoy a quiet, country setting with quick access to seminole pratt whitney rd and nearby westlake amenities—shopping, restaurants, movie theater, farm markets, and the new palm beach county tax collector service center. Close to palm beach state college - loxahatchee groves and area schools. No hoa; ar zoning in unincorporated palm beach county. Drive by anytime—no appointment needed.
The Acreage, FL Snapshot
10
Active Inventory
2
New Listings
$285K to $1.3M
Price Tier
1
Pending Sales
$245K
Median Closed Price
48
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in The Acreage, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile