Munne Royal Homes Houses SoldNo HOA

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 6 of 6
Sold - May 14, 2026
Munne Royal Homes, 14446 SW 96th Ter, The Hammocks, Florida 33186, image 1
$580,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,517 SqFt
  • $382/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House sold in Munne Royal Homes
14446 SW 96th Ter, The Hammocks, FL 33186
Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a highly desirable neighborhood! This property features stunning floors throughout, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The home has been exceptionally well kept and offers peace of mind with a new roof installed in 2023. Enjoy an open kitchen filled with natural light, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to a large backyard with room for a pool, ideal for gatherings or creating your dream outdoor space. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways. A true move-in ready opportunity!
Sold - Apr 30, 2026
Munne Royal Homes, 14482 SW 97th St, The Hammocks, Florida 33186, image 1
$630,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,517 SqFt
  • $415/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House sold in Munne Royal Homes
14482 SW 97th St, The Hammocks, FL 33186
Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home in a highly desirable miami location! This well-maintained property features a spacious layout, comfortable living areas, and a private backyard oasis with a sparkling pool—perfect for entertaining or relaxing year-round. Enjoy generous natural light, functional floor plan, and plenty of outdoor space for family gatherings. Conveniently located near top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and major highways. A fantastic opportunity to own a pool home in a great neighborhood—schedule your showing today!
Sold - Dec 20, 2025
Munne Royal Homes, 14319 SW 100th Ln, The Hammocks, Florida 33186, image 1
$650,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,622 SqFt
  • $401/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House sold in Munne Royal Homes
14319 SW 100th Ln, The Hammocks, FL 33186
Delightful 3/2 home, meticulously cared for with new roof and freshly painted exterior. Lush yard with mango & avocado trees. Prime location next to the hammocks police station, near shopping, dining, and highways. Move-in ready and full of tropical charm!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Sold - Oct 9, 2025
Munne Royal Homes, 14548 SW 98th Ter, The Hammocks, Florida 33186, image 1
$600,000 $20K
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,517 SqFt
  • $396/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House sold in Munne Royal Homes
14548 SW 98th Ter, The Hammocks, FL 33186
Discover munne royal homes right in the heart of kendall where you'll find this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with an additional 4th bedroom perfect for guests or a home office. Offering comfort, convenience, and value, this home features a brand-new a/c system for year-round comfort. Enjoy a spacious covered patio perfect for outdoor grilling, gathering with friends and family, or just simply relaxing outdoors. The generous backyard offers endless possibilities: start a garden, create a play area, or plan your dream pool! The paved driveway adds curb appeal and accommodates parking for up to three vehicles. Close to top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and major highways—make this home your miami oasis!
Sold - Sep 3, 2025
Munne Royal Homes, 9741 SW 145th Ave, The Hammocks, Florida 33186, image 1
$625,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,517 SqFt
  • $412/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House sold in Munne Royal Homes
9741 SW 145th Ave, The Hammocks, FL 33186
Beautifully updated single-family home in west kendall, minutes from miccosukee golf & country club. This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom property offers modern design, tall ceilings, and an open-concept layout filled with natural light. The kitchen features quartz countertops, brand-new stainless steel appliances, and high-quality soft-close cabinetry. Both bathrooms have been completely remodeled with modern finishes. Additional upgrades include fresh interior and exterior paint, new hurricane shutters, and updated lighting throughout. Spacious backyard perfect for entertaining or adding a pool. No hoa. Conveniently located near top-rated schools, kendall dr., shopping, parks, golf, and highways. Move-in ready and designed for comfortable living in one of kendall’s most desirable neighborhoods.
Sold - Jul 25, 2025
Munne Royal Homes, 14213 SW 100th Ln, The Hammocks, Florida 33186, image 1
$650,000
  • 5 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,622 SqFt
  • $401/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House sold in Munne Royal Homes
14213 SW 100th Ln, The Hammocks, FL 33186
Featuring 5 rooms and 2 baths, offering a turnkey investment opportunity in a prime residential area. Located in a quiet and desirable neighborhood close to hospitals, shopping, and major highways,

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.21 miles)
For Sale (1)
$700K - $700K
(0.37 miles)
(0.37 miles)
For Sale (1)
$685K - $685K
(0.38 miles)
For Sale (3)
$550K - $740K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
61

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
36

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
44

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

The Hammocks
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in The Hammocks, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile