Muirfield Houses For Rent

Palm Beach Polo Golf & Country Club contains (34) subdivisions
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 4 days 2 hrs ago
Furnished
Muirfield, 2466 Muir Cir, Wellington, Florida 33414, image 1
$17,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 1,929 SqFt
  • $9.07/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in Muirfield
2466 Muir Cir, Wellington, FL 33414
Enjoy the season in this wonderful home! Boasting an open concept kitchen along with 3 bedrooms plus den ( which can become 4th bedroom), wonderful pool and patio area, lushly landscaped and endless views. Centrally located in the heart of palm beach polo. Easy living!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.24 miles)
For Sale (4)
$1.4M - $1.9M
For Rent (2)
$3.5K - $12K
(0.25 miles)
For Sale (5)
$1.3M - $1.7M
For Rent (6)
$8K - $13.5K
(0.27 miles)
For Sale (2)
$2.7M - $2.9M
(0.29 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
3

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
30

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
83

100

Palm Beach Polo Golf & Country Club Communities in Wellington, FL

Wellington
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Wellington, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile