$2,800
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,814 SqFt
- $1.54/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Charleston Commons4304 Brewster Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417Brand-new townhome development in west palm beach offering a limited selection of well-designed two-story residences. Residents can take advantage of resort-style features, including a poolside pavilion, lounge deck, and outdoor gathering spaces ideal for leisure and socializing. A dedicated play area adds to the community’s family-friendly atmosphere. This secure, gated neighborhood is perfectly positioned near restaurants, retail destinations, pristine beaches, and highly regarded schools, delivering both lifestyle and accessibility.