Berkshire At Century Village Condos For Sale55+ Active Adult

Century Village contains (29) subdivisions
Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Berkshire At Century Village, 132 Berkshire F, West Palm Beach, Florida 33417, image 1
$112,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 585 SqFt
  • $191/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Berkshire At Century Village
132 Berkshire F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Adorable updated one bedroom, one bath condo. Ready to move into just bring your toothbrush. Lots of storage. Large patio. Great community with loads of activities. The community is close to the turnpike, shopping and restaurants.
Berkshire At Century Village, 23 Berkshire A, West Palm Beach, Florida 33417, image 1
$188,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 819 SqFt
  • $230/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Berkshire At Century Village
23 Berkshire A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Corner unit, waterfront, rentable from day one, pet friendly association with wonderful communal barbeque and patio. Enjoy the your paradise!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 20
Sheffield At Century Village, 206 Sheffield I, West Palm Beach, Florida 33417, image 1
$105,000 $5K
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 684 SqFt
  • $154/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Sheffield At Century Village
206 Sheffield I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Open space, wood floors, freshly painted, bathroom vanity and toilet less than 1 year old, parking right in front of unit. +55!!!!!!! Unit tenant occupied until for $1300 until december 2024
Southampton At Century Village, 430 Southampton B, West Palm Beach, Florida 33417, image 1
$105,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 720 SqFt
  • $146/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Southampton At Century Village
430 Southampton B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Excellent condition 1 bed / 1.5 bath on fourth floor with elevator, central a/c, laminate floor, update kitchen and bathrooms the unit and walk-in shower close to the clubhouse.Located century village west palm beach 55+.Community with incredible amenities, such as pool, clubhouse, theatre, fitness club, laundry facilities, bus service and many more. Century village is located close to everything: minutes to ocean, city place, pbs, shopping centers, etc
Kent At Century Village, 95 Kent F, West Palm Beach, Florida 33417, image 1
$119,000 $5K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 570 SqFt
  • $209/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Kent At Century Village
95 Kent F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Unit tenant occupied for $1300 until 4/14/25
1 - 3 of 20 Results

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
33

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
38

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
70

100

Century Village Communities in West Palm Beach, FL

West Palm Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in West Palm Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile