Lake Belvedere Estates Houses For SaleNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Lake Belvedere Estates, 554 Vossler Ave, West Palm Beach, Florida 33413, image 1
$400,000
  • 5 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,415 SqFt
  • $283/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Lake Belvedere Estates
554 Vossler Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Backup
Lake Belvedere Estates, 691 Snead Cir, West Palm Beach, Florida 33413, image 1
$499,900
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,736 SqFt
  • $288/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Lake Belvedere Estates
691 Snead Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Single family home on spacious lot with no hoa! Don't miss out on this opportunity to own this 3 bedroom/2 bath, 1 car garage home on cul-de-sac. Living room, dining room, large family room, eat-in kitchen, inside utility room with washer/dryer and extra storage. Step out and enjoy the spacious backyard with patio, hot tub/spa. There is also a permitted large shed with electrical, and smaller shed for extra storage. Relax on the front porch and enjoy the beautiful florida weather.
Backup
Lake Belvedere Estates, 5668 Sarazen Dr, West Palm Beach, Florida 33413, image 1
$430,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,452 SqFt
  • $296/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Lake Belvedere Estates
5668 Sarazen Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33413

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Backup
Lake Belvedere Estates, 877 Sarazen Dr, West Palm Beach, Florida 33413, image 1
$395,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,220 SqFt
  • $324/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Lake Belvedere Estates
877 Sarazen Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Lake belvedere estates, no hoa. This one-story residence is located on a 0.1919-acre lot and features 1, 220 sq ft of living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. It offers a 1-car carport along with an extended driveway for additional parking. The home includes a kitchen equipped with appliances and plenty of cabinet storage, as well as tile and carpet flooring throughout. Exterior highlights include an open patio and a fully fenced backyard.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None
Park
Playground

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.17 miles)
For Sale (1)
$485K - $485K
(0.24 miles)
(0.27 miles)
For Sale (1)
$399K - $399K
For Rent (1)
$3.5K - $3.5K
(0.32 miles)
For Sale (2)
$550K - $559.9K
For Rent (1)
$3K - $3K
(0.32 miles)
For Sale (2)
$550K - $559.9K
For Rent (1)
$3K - $3K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
4

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
27

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

West Palm Beach
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in West Palm Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile