Cherry Lane Townhomes Townhouses For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Cherry Lane Townhomes, 4681 Cherry Rd, West Palm Beach, Florida 33417, image 1
$290,000 $10K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,788 SqFt
  • $162/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Cherry Lane Townhomes
4681 Cherry Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Unlock the potential of this west palm beach townhome, an ideal opportunity for investors, renovators, or buyers looking to customize their dream space. Major prep work has already been completed, including renovations underway in the primary suite, second bedroom, and downstairs laundry and half bath, offering a head start on your vision. With much of the initial work done, this property is ready for your personal touch and creative finishes. Don’t miss the chance to transform this space into something truly special!
Cherry Lane Townhomes, 4561 Cherry Rd, West Palm Beach, Florida 33417, image 1
$229,900 $6K
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,272 SqFt
  • $181/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Cherry Lane Townhomes
4561 Cherry Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Beautiful 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom townhouse located in one of the most desirable areas of west palm beach. Tile flooring throughout with an updated kitchen and modern appliances. New a/c installed in 2025. Conveniently located with easy access to pbia, major highways, shopping, and public transportation. Full-size washer and dryer included. Enjoy a private patio with fencing, perfect for relaxation or entertaining. Don't miss out on this unique opportunity!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 2 of 2
Forest Glen Townhouses, 4627 Orleans Ct #A, West Palm Beach, Florida 33415, image 1
$279,000 $10K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,312 SqFt
  • $213/SqFt
Condo for sale in Forest Glen Townhouses
4627 Orleans Ct #A, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Completely rebuilt, offering a spacious and modern design. Corner unit, this home has special flooring throughout, new counters and modern finishes, laundry room. The use of high-quality materials is evident at every corner. The redesigned bathrooms add a touch of luxury everything you would looking for, see for yourself while the private corner lot features a fenced backyard, private patio. There's plenty of space in the attic with an additional near wpb airport, downtown, i95, and the turnpike. Don't miss this opportunity to own a home that blends modern living, conveniency newly and totally renovated inside. Before you make any other choice in the community, i would encourage you to see this unit you will not regret it.
Forest Glen Townhouses, 4774 Orleans Ct #C, West Palm Beach, Florida 33415, image 1
$279,000 $1K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,312 SqFt
  • $213/SqFt
Villa for sale in Forest Glen Townhouses
4774 Orleans Ct #C, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Great 3-2 villa with new ac, all tiled flooring, covered patio and bonus room. Wall accents, newer appliances and lake view. Rentals allowed and owner willing to stay as tenant.

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
60

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
53

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
65

100

West Palm Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in West Palm Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile