Kent At Century Village Condos For Sale55+ Active Adult

Century Village contains (29) subdivisions
Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Kent At Century Village, 186 Kent K, West Palm Beach, Florida 33417, image 1
$120,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 798 SqFt
  • $150/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Kent At Century Village
186 Kent K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
This condo is a rare find. The furniture is exquisite and comfortable. All furniture and furnishings convey except closing and personal items. The crown moldings is a beautiful addition to this ready to move in condo.
Kent At Century Village, 95 Kent F, West Palm Beach, Florida 33417, image 1
$119,000 $5K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 570 SqFt
  • $209/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Kent At Century Village
95 Kent F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Unit tenant occupied for $1300 until 4/14/25

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 20
Sheffield At Century Village, 206 Sheffield I, West Palm Beach, Florida 33417, image 1
$105,000 $5K
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 684 SqFt
  • $154/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Sheffield At Century Village
206 Sheffield I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Open space, wood floors, freshly painted, bathroom vanity and toilet less than 1 year old, parking right in front of unit. +55!!!!!!! Unit tenant occupied until for $1300 until december 2024
Southampton At Century Village, 430 Southampton B, West Palm Beach, Florida 33417, image 1
$105,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 720 SqFt
  • $146/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Southampton At Century Village
430 Southampton B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Excellent condition 1 bed / 1.5 bath on fourth floor with elevator, central a/c, laminate floor, update kitchen and bathrooms the unit and walk-in shower close to the clubhouse.Located century village west palm beach 55+.Community with incredible amenities, such as pool, clubhouse, theatre, fitness club, laundry facilities, bus service and many more. Century village is located close to everything: minutes to ocean, city place, pbs, shopping centers, etc
Salisbury At Century Village, 14 Salisbury A, West Palm Beach, Florida 33417, image 1
$125,000 $15K
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 646 SqFt
  • $193/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Salisbury At Century Village
14 Salisbury A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Unit rented, completely updated featuring a new kitchen, new bathroom, ss appliances, freshly painted, new light fixtures, 2 walk-in closets nice patio overlooking the garden and a beautiful avocado tree.Building is ideally located on haverill entrance, walking distance to the recreation center.Enjoy all the amenities century village as to offer (+55) free shuttle, fitness center, shows and movies, tennis court, sailing club, dance classes, indoor pool.
1 - 3 of 20 Results

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
14

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
33

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
71

100

Century Village Communities in West Palm Beach, FL

West Palm Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in West Palm Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile