Northwood Hills Real Estate For RentNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 8 of 8
New - 3 days 6 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Northwood Hills, 932 39th St, West Palm Beach, Florida 33407, image 1
$2,600
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,448 SqFt
  • $1.80/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Northwood Hills
932 39th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
3/2 sf home. Bathroom renovatedhome has newer appliances. See for yourself before its gone
New - 3 days 5 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Northwood Hills, 3808 Westview Ave, West Palm Beach, Florida 33407, image 1
$3,100
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,617 SqFt
  • $1.92/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Northwood Hills
3808 Westview Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Renovated house is 3/2 with separate in law/ office is 1/1 . Garage ! Parking up to 4 car no restriction no hoa . Very fast process . Great location in west palm ! Won't last !
New - 3 days 9 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Northwood Hills, 933 37th St, West Palm Beach, Florida 33407, image 1
$2,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,074 SqFt
  • $2.33/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Northwood Hills
933 37th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
This well-maintained spanish style 3 bedroom/1 bath historic home, located in northwood hills just 10 minutes from downtown west palm beach. Beautiful wood floors in the living area, formal dining room, fireplace, and charming architectural details. New range & fridge in the sunny kitchen. Fully fenced in yard with long driveway. 15-minute drive to the ocean and the airport. Newer carpet has just been professionally cleaned. Experienced landlord.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Northwood Hills, 939 35th St, West Palm Beach, Florida 33407, image 1
$2,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,200 SqFt
  • $2.33/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Northwood Hills
939 35th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
3 bedrooms 1 bath single house with attached apartment water is included, central air, appliances, big yard and parking. Vouchers accepted.
Unfurnished
Northwood Hills, 3115 Windsor Ave #1, West Palm Beach, Florida 33407, image 1
$2,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 910 SqFt
  • $2.75/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Northwood Hills
3115 Windsor Ave #1, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Freshly updated 3br/2ba duplex unit featuring a bright, functional floor plan and fresh interior paint throughout. Enjoy the privacy of a fully fenced yard, ideal for outdoor living, pets, and added peace of mind. Spacious living areas and comfortable bedrooms make this home perfect for everyday living. Pet-friendly with owner approval, and move-in ready for immediate occupancy. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major commuter routes.
Unfurnished
Northwood Hills, 824 35th St, West Palm Beach, Florida 33407, image 1
$2,750
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 794 SqFt
  • $3.46/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Northwood Hills
824 35th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Beautifully redone historical casita with 2br/1ba in northwood hills historic district. Great outdoor space. Incredible wood finishes with hard wood floors. Stone-finished fireplace. Charming architecture and interior finishes. Amazing landscaping. Updated windows. Washer and dryer. Central a/c. Fenced in property. Gorgeous community near downtown northwood and downtown wpb close to everything! Additional street parking.
Unfurnished
Northwood Hills, 932 31st St, West Palm Beach, Florida 33407, image 1
$3,000 $500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 850 SqFt
  • $3.53/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Northwood Hills
932 31st St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Move-in ready! Welcome to this newly renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in northwood addition. Located in a cozy, quiet neighborhood, this house is situated just minutes from the community park, shopping, restaurants and all that downtown west palm beach have to offer. This house offers both comfort and convenience and will make a perfect home for the right family.
Unfurnished
Northwood Hills, 930 34th St, West Palm Beach, Florida 33407, image 1
$4,120
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
Premium
House for rent in Northwood Hills
930 34th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
4/2 sfr located in the historic area of northwood hills. Available now.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No listings found
Try adjusting your filters or changing your location to see available listings
Turn on listing alerts and we'll notify you
when matching listings appear

Subdivision Amenities

None
Park
Sidewalks

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.28 miles)
For Sale (6)
$380K - $680K
For Rent (1)
$2.5K - $2.5K
(0.33 miles)
For Rent (1)
$2.2K - $2.2K
(0.34 miles)
For Sale (2)
$350K - $1.9M
For Rent (3)
$2.5K - $3.6K
(0.49 miles)
For Sale (1)
$1.3M - $1.3M
For Rent (1)
$6.5K - $6.5K
(0.50 miles)
For Sale (4)
$185K - $409.9K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
31

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
36

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.