Trump Plaza Of The Palm Beaches Condos For Rent

High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Furnished
Trump Plaza Of The Palm Beaches, 529 S Flagler Dr #6G, West Palm Beach, Florida 33401, image 1
$6,800
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,927 SqFt
  • $3.53/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Trump Plaza Of The Palm Beaches
529 S Flagler Dr #6G, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
An opportunity to live downtown life style in this extraordinary building, offering hotel like services. Full time staff are available to help and to assist residents with a smile. The building is located walking distance to high end restaurants, the norton museum, kravis performing arts and many other retail facilities in city place. Management staff on site and full time security and maintenance staff. A must see!
Unfurnished
Trump Plaza Of The Palm Beaches, 529 S Flagler Dr #14H, West Palm Beach, Florida 33401, image 1
$10,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,091 SqFt
  • $4.78/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Trump Plaza Of The Palm Beaches
529 S Flagler Dr #14H, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Experience the ultimate luxury living at this stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom newly renovated apartment. Located at the 14th floor , facing the intracoastal waterway is walking distance to palm beach island, city place and downtown west palm beach. The apartment has a spacious layout, open concept living with plenty of natural light. With stylish and elegant finishes, freshly painted, this luxury apartment offers the perfect blend of style, comfort , and waterfront living.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.12 miles)
For Sale (23)
$469.9K - $3M
For Rent (28)
$3.1K - $12K
(0.13 miles)
For Sale (9)
$699K - $3M
For Rent (16)
$3.3K - $10K
(0.13 miles)
For Sale (5)
$339K - $599K
For Rent (10)
$2.5K - $4.5K
(0.20 miles)
For Sale (2)
$599K - $750K
For Rent (5)
$2.7K - $4.9K
(0.23 miles)
For Sale (3)
$725K - $1.6M
For Rent (5)
$2.5K - $4.8K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Walker's Paradise. Daily errands do not require a car.
94

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.