All Listings, $3,000 - $4,000 Real Estate For Rent in West Park, FL

Broward County | Updated
Results 6 of 6
Unfurnished
Lake Forest, 3600 SW 32nd Ave, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$3,750
  • 4 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 2,380 SqFt
  • $1.58/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Lake Forest
3600 SW 32nd Ave, West Park, FL 33023
Excellent opportunity to rent a large home near hollywood beach. Ac is 4 years old, new roof, new addition added to property, new tile floors, kitchen remade in 2023, electrical and plumbing no issues. Property is a corner lot with lots of room for a boat in back yard or for hosting. 3 of the 4 bedrooms are ensuites. Property has beautiful open living rom with open access to new addition built in 2025 all with permits.
Unfurnished
Carver Ranches, 5201 SW 19th St, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$3,090 $200
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,708 SqFt
  • $1.81/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Carver Ranches
5201 SW 19th St, West Park, FL 33023
Large four-bedroom house with a separate entrance for one of the bedrooms is available for rent! Big yard, brand new roof, convenient location, close to i-95. Freshly painted. Quick and easy move in!!! Pets are welcome with a pet fee. No minimum credit score is required!
Unfurnished
West Carver Ranches, 1930 SW 57th Ave, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$3,100
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,260 SqFt
  • $2.46/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in West Carver Ranches
1930 SW 57th Ave, West Park, FL 33023
Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home in west park. Enjoy an updated kitchen, renovated bathrooms, and upgraded flooring that add style and comfort to this move-in-ready home. Spacious layout with great natural light and a welcoming atmosphere perfect for everyday living or entertaining.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Miami Gardens Estates, 2620 SW 53rd Ave, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$3,200
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,202 SqFt
  • $2.66/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Miami Gardens Estates
2620 SW 53rd Ave, West Park, FL 33023
Spacious rental property offering plenty of parking space and a great porch area, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located close to shopping centers, restaurants, and everyday essentials, with easy access to major roads. Just a short drive to hollywood beach, where you can enjoy beautiful beaches, dining, and entertainment. This property combines comfort, space, and an excellent location—ideal for tenants seeking convenience and lifestyle.
Unfurnished
Miami Gardens Estates, 112 Newton Rd, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$3,090 $200
  • 4 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,086 SqFt
  • $2.85/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Miami Gardens Estates
112 Newton Rd, West Park, FL 33023
Four bedroom home is available now for your big family! Private backyard, laundry room, open kitchen. Easy access to highways. Close to hard rock casino. Zoned for good schools, close top shopping and dining. No minimum credit score is required. Pets are welcome with a pet fee. Call now for showings! Quick and easy move in!
Unfurnished
Lake Forest, 4331 SW 31st Dr, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$3,350 $350
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,130 SqFt
  • $2.96/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Lake Forest
4331 SW 31st Dr, West Park, FL 33023
Freshly painted, lake front house in west park. Large yard with 65 ft frontage. Large 10, 000 ft lot with lots of fruit trees, gated property. Large outdoor patio. Available for immediate move in. Pets allowed, parking in the front. Washer & dryer. This is one of the only motorized lakes in the neighborhood, which allows jet skis, and boats. Call listing agent for showings and more information.
West Park, FL Snapshot
21
Active Inventory
2
New Listings
$2.1K to $4.5K
Price Tier
5
Pending Sales
$2.8K
Median Closed Price
40
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in West Park, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile