All Listings, $300,000 - $400,000 Real Estate For Sale in West Park, FL

Broward County | Updated
Results 15 of 15
Carver Ranches, Pembroke Rd, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$350,000
  • 0.07 Acres
  • $5,000,000/Acre
Premium
Land for sale in Carver Ranches
Pembroke Rd, West Park, FL 33023
Commercial lot located right on pembroke rd. Between i-95 and us-441. High traffic area. Zoned b-3, high intensity commercial uses, such as lounges, recording studios, gym, pest control, landscaping, and delivery services. Lot dimensions are 25ft x 120ft. Has rear service road access.
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Carver Ranches, 5432 SW 18th St, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$385,000
  • 5 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,848 SqFt
  • $208/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Carver Ranches
5432 SW 18th St, West Park, FL 33023
This west park home offers a solid structure and great bones, making it ideal for buyers looking to customize or investors searching for their next opportunity. New roof needed. Situated in an amazing central location, this property places you minutes from everything south florida has to offer: 5 minutes to i-95 5 minutes to florida turnpike 10 minutes to fll airport 10 minutes to hard rock casino & hard rock stadium with continued growth in the area and unbeatable accessibility, this property presents a smart investment and a great place to call home.
New - 3 days 17 hrs ago
Lake Forest, 3201 SW 48th Ave, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$309,900
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,333 SqFt
  • $232/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Lake Forest
3201 SW 48th Ave, West Park, FL 33023
Investors special great fixer upper with much potential.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Backup
Lake Forest, 3651 SW 40th Ave, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$349,900 $51K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,276 SqFt
  • $274/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Lake Forest
3651 SW 40th Ave, West Park, FL 33023
Investor special! Bring all offers! 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single-family home with carport offering a great renovation opportunity. Great opportunity to bring your vision and make this home your own! Handyman special estate sale, sold as-is and subject to court approval. Cash only.
New - 5 days 1 h ago
5328 SW 18th St, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$395,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,317 SqFt
  • $300/SqFt
House for sale
5328 SW 18th St, West Park, FL 33023
Great 3/2 with a 7, 166 sf located in west park, a wonderful opportunity to build your home.
Backup
Lake Forest, 4500 SW 33rd Dr, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$360,000 $60K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,106 SqFt
  • $325/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Lake Forest
4500 SW 33rd Dr, West Park, FL 33023
Well maintained 3-bed, 2 bath home located in west the west park neighborhood. Near shopping, dining, ans parks, with easy access to major highways, don't miss the opportunity
Carver Ranches, 4631 SW 21st St, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$400,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,148 SqFt
  • $348/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Carver Ranches
4631 SW 21st St, West Park, FL 33023
Great investment opportunity! Single-family home being sold as-is —this 3 beds 2 baths. Perfect for investors looking to add value and increase rental income. Located in the desirable city of west park, this property offers excellent potential in a high-demand area close to major highways, top-rated schools, shopping centers, and more. Don’t miss this chance to capitalize on a property with strong upside potential!
Miami Gardens Estates, 3490 SW 56th Ave, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$389,000 $6K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,058 SqFt
  • $368/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Miami Gardens Estates
3490 SW 56th Ave, West Park, FL 33023
Welcome to 3490 sw 56th ave — the perfect opportunity for investors, flippers, or handymen looking for their next project! This handyman special has endless potential to transform into a beautiful home or a profitable flip. With the right vision and a little tlc, you can turn this property into a true gem. Don’t miss out — opportunities like this don’t last!
Miami Gardens Manor, 5921 SW 41st St, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$400,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,056 SqFt
  • $379/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Miami Gardens Manor
5921 SW 41st St, West Park, FL 33023
Step into 5921 sw 41st st, recently improved with all stainless steel appliances.Outside, a covered patio extends to a fully fenced in backyard, completing the functional layout. The interior features fresh interior paint and a partial flooring replacement, contributing to a refreshed and well-kept interior atmosphere. This residence presents a straightforward and well-maintained living environment for daily use. Included 100-day home warranty with buyer activation
Sunland Park, 5649 SW 36th Ct, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$396,000 $4K
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,008 SqFt
  • $393/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Sunland Park
5649 SW 36th Ct, West Park, FL 33023
One or more photos have been virtually staged to illustrate potential. Charming one-story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a functional layout and comfortable living space. Great opportunity with plenty of potential to make it your own!
Lake Forest, 4520 SW 38th St, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$384,999
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 968 SqFt
  • $398/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Lake Forest
4520 SW 38th St, West Park, FL 33023
Seek no more, priced right for a quick and smooth transaction! Excellent for first time buyer or investor, property has expansion potential if need be and located in a fast-growing area. Recent upgrades include impact windows and doors with shutters, a new roof, new plumbing, updated electrical and lighting, central ac, new washer and dryer, and exterior lighting. Close to major hwys for easy commuting, hard rock stadium, shopping centers and more! Make your appointment today and take advantage of this opportunity. By appointment only.
Lake Forest, 4140 SW 36th St, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$350,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 878 SqFt
  • $399/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Lake Forest
4140 SW 36th St, West Park, FL 33023
This home is yours!! No hoa location location location. Huge lot size to add a pool and even add more living space. Fenced backyard with lots of fruit trees. Attached lanai is great for relaxing outdoors.No hoa or restrictions.
Lake Forest, 3500 SW 40th St, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$359,900
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 840 SqFt
  • $428/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Lake Forest
3500 SW 40th St, West Park, FL 33023
Instant equity opportunity in west park! Hot neighborhood! Cash or hard money only please see broker remarks.
Carver Ranches, 4131 SW 23rd St, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$397,990
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 888 SqFt
  • $448/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Carver Ranches
4131 SW 23rd St, West Park, FL 33023
Carver Ranches, 4036 SW 24th St, West Park, Florida 33023, image 1
$389,900 $26K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 779 SqFt
  • $501/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Carver Ranches
4036 SW 24th St, West Park, FL 33023
Welcome home to this stunning, turnkey 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem located in the heart of west park! Step inside and be greeted by soaring cathedral ceilings and an open, airy floor plan completely upgraded for modern living. The chef’s kitchen is a showstopper, featuring gorgeous quartz countertops and brand-new stainless steel appliances. Elegant luxury vinyl flooring flows seamlessly throughout the home, offering both durability and style. Enjoy the ultimate peace of mind and energy efficiency with full impact windows installed, plus the everyday convenience of an in-home laundry room. Step out back to discover an expansive, large yard—a blank canvas perfect for entertaining, pets, family gatherings, or your future pool. Don't miss out on this beautifully renovated home at 4036 sw 24th st; schedule your private showing today!
West Park, FL Snapshot
64
Active Inventory
4
New Listings
$229.9K to $949K
Price Tier
23
Pending Sales
$450K
Median Closed Price
67
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in West Park, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile